Hard question...well more like it was hard to rank them
I'm probably forgetting some really good stories but here are 10 that I really enjoy~
1. Everything's Really Insane! - e girl
2. Lines are Blurred - Hammy San
3. Three Months - poets
4. Another Day at H!P - erink
5. Doki Doki - bluekinoko
6. Duelist's Pride - Estrea
7. Love x 2 - ONT1
8. Young Girl's Oddessy - Rokun
9. Fair Play... is not my style - Indeceit
10. Stupider Than 100 Goalkeepers - Patachu