JPHiP Radio (13/200 @ 128 kbs)     Now playing: Huckleberry Finn - Desert

Author Topic: The Yumigeta Ako Thread (弓桁朱琴)  (Read 2435 times)

Offline oaxiac

  • Masakist
  • ecchi
  • Member+
  • Posts: 8715
The Yumigeta Ako Thread (弓桁朱琴)
« on: May 30, 2023, 06:48:08 PM »


Birthdate: July 8, 2008
Birthplace: Shikuzoka, Japan
Blood Type: A
Height: 165 cm
Nickname:

Offline Geekeron2

  • Member
  • Posts: 1
Re: The Yumigeta Ako Thread (弓桁朱琴)
« Reply #1 on: June 23, 2023, 10:45:25 AM »
A gentle beauty, especially the smile

Offline sayumi_fan

  • 重ピンクがんばって!
  • ecchi
  • Member+
  • Posts: 949
  • Sayummy
Re: The Yumigeta Ako Thread (弓桁朱琴)
« Reply #2 on: July 24, 2023, 11:12:51 AM »
A gentle beauty, especially the smile

She's another Mei Yamazaki, from that aspect, and has already won my heart just as firmly.  I just noticed her on a 25th anniversary cover, and I am in love again!

JPHiP Radio (13/200 @ 128 kbs)     Now playing: Huckleberry Finn - Desert