JPHiP Radio (17/200 @ 128 kbs)     Now playing: Elva Hsiao - Biao-Bo

Author Topic: The Kasai Yuumi Thread (河西結心)  (Read 2796 times)

Offline oaxiac

  • Masakist
  • ecchi
  • Member+
  • Posts: 8714
The Kasai Yuumi Thread (河西結心)
« on: July 24, 2021, 02:02:09 AM »



Birthdate: July 30, 2003
Birthplace: Yamanashi, Japan
Blood Type: O
Height:
Nickname: Yuumi, Yuttii, Yuu-chan

Offline muppet

  • Rin’s Motto: "Suki koso mono no jouzu nare" (好きこそ物の上手なれ; What one likes, one will do well)
  • Member+
  • Posts: 29715
Re: The Kasai Yuumi Thread (河西結心)
« Reply #1 on: July 25, 2021, 10:04:58 AM »
Yuumi san turns 18 in just a few days!


Offline oaxiac

  • Masakist
  • ecchi
  • Member+
  • Posts: 8714
Re: The Kasai Yuumi Thread (河西結心)
« Reply #2 on: September 25, 2021, 12:11:29 PM »

Offline oaxiac

  • Masakist
  • ecchi
  • Member+
  • Posts: 8714
Re: The Kasai Yuumi Thread (河西結心)
« Reply #3 on: September 03, 2023, 12:31:46 PM »

JPHiP Radio (17/200 @ 128 kbs)     Now playing: Elva Hsiao - Biao-Bo