JPHiP Radio (2/200 @ 128 kbs)     Now playing: B`z - Samayoeru Aoi Dangan-

Author Topic: [Keyakizaka46] The Moriya Akane Thread  (Read 1038 times)

Offline manatzukkyun

  • Kiddo from the Ghetto
  • Junior Moderator
  • Member+
  • *
  • Posts: 921
    • momokurozetto
[Keyakizaka46] The Moriya Akane Thread
« on: October 02, 2015, 06:37:59 PM »
Moriya Akane / 守屋 茜



- Nickname: Akanen / あかねん
- Birthdate: 1997.11.12
- Bloodtype: A
- Astrological sign: Scorpio
- From: Miyagi
- Height: 163cm


« Last Edit: March 12, 2016, 05:53:42 PM by manatzukkyun »

Offline vlinorman

  • Member+
  • Posts: 1830
Re: [Keyakizaka46] The Moriya Akane Thread
« Reply #1 on: December 30, 2016, 09:26:11 PM »
Strange this is first comment.. certainly she does not stand out too much compared to the more frivolous & energetic members but she's one of the most beautiful.


Offline muppet

  • Sakurako: "I, Wada Sakurako, will become an idol active in movies and dramas!!!
  • Member+
  • Posts: 21757
Re: [Keyakizaka46] The Moriya Akane Thread
« Reply #2 on: January 04, 2017, 01:44:46 AM »
Akane san!







Offline muppet

  • Sakurako: "I, Wada Sakurako, will become an idol active in movies and dramas!!!
  • Member+
  • Posts: 21757
Re: [Keyakizaka46] The Moriya Akane Thread
« Reply #3 on: January 04, 2017, 02:15:10 AM »
*Akanen shows a little Rola monomane in this
skit with Manaka Shida (Mona)

Manaka and Akane




* my 20,000th post! :cow:
« Last Edit: January 04, 2017, 06:12:57 AM by muppet »

JPHiP Radio (2/200 @ 128 kbs)     Now playing: B`z - Samayoeru Aoi Dangan-