JPHiP Radio (42/200 @ 128 kbs)     Now playing: Lee Hyori - Straight Up

Author Topic: (Actress) Min Hyo Rin ( 민효린)  (Read 7226 times)

Offline NAzu

  • ecchi
  • Member+
  • Posts: 742
(Actress) Min Hyo Rin ( 민효린)
« on: May 22, 2011, 09:20:17 PM »


Name: 민효린 / Min Hyo Rin
Real name: 정은란 / Jung Eun Ran
Profession: Singer, actress & Model
Birthdate: 1986-Feb-28
Height: 164cm
Weight: 44kg
Star sign: Pisces
Talent agency: Starfox Media

TV Shows:

Romance Town (KBS2, 2011)
Dr. Champ (SBS, 2010, cameo)
Triple (MBC, 2009)





« Last Edit: May 23, 2011, 06:19:38 AM by NAzu »

Offline NAzu

  • ecchi
  • Member+
  • Posts: 742
Re: (Actress) Min Hyo Rin ( 민효린)
« Reply #1 on: May 22, 2011, 09:31:04 PM »









Offline NAzu

  • ecchi
  • Member+
  • Posts: 742
Re: (Actress) Min Hyo Rin ( 민효린)
« Reply #2 on: May 23, 2011, 03:00:09 PM »
Newest photoshoot for CeCi:




If you wanna see her acting, check Romance Town. She's one of the maids for the rich people living in some posh neighbourhood.


Offline daigong

  • Communist Master of Ass
  • Administrator
  • Member++
  • *
  • Posts: 49787
    • daigong
    • daigong
    • daigong
    • 111403287599703511524
Re: (Actress) Min Hyo Rin ( 민효린)
« Reply #3 on: May 24, 2011, 05:59:44 AM »
oh baby I seen her, but didn't know what she did besides work dat ASS :fap

Offline daigong

  • Communist Master of Ass
  • Administrator
  • Member++
  • *
  • Posts: 49787
    • daigong
    • daigong
    • daigong
    • 111403287599703511524
Re: (Actress) Min Hyo Rin ( 민효린)
« Reply #4 on: May 30, 2011, 04:53:09 AM »
Banila Co.

       
     

damn her eyes remind me of this one porn star, new JAV forget the name lol

Offline NAzu

  • ecchi
  • Member+
  • Posts: 742
Re: (Actress) Min Hyo Rin ( 민효린)
« Reply #5 on: June 06, 2011, 06:44:42 PM »
Accessorize photoshoot from CeCi Campus:



Offline daigong

  • Communist Master of Ass
  • Administrator
  • Member++
  • *
  • Posts: 49787
    • daigong
    • daigong
    • daigong
    • 111403287599703511524
Re: (Actress) Min Hyo Rin ( 민효린)
« Reply #6 on: August 31, 2011, 09:31:52 AM »
dem panties!

Elle Girl Magazine September 2011



Offline daigong

  • Communist Master of Ass
  • Administrator
  • Member++
  • *
  • Posts: 49787
    • daigong
    • daigong
    • daigong
    • 111403287599703511524
Re: (Actress) Min Hyo Rin ( 민효린)
« Reply #7 on: March 08, 2012, 08:07:47 AM »
 nice hat :pimp:


Offline mahasiswapetra

  • ecchi
  • Member
  • Posts: 27
Re: (Actress) Min Hyo Rin ( 민효린)
« Reply #8 on: May 04, 2012, 06:42:02 PM »
when i see her,in sunny..i thought she only 19-20 years old..
her cool and cold personality in sunny is jjang..

Offline daigong

  • Communist Master of Ass
  • Administrator
  • Member++
  • *
  • Posts: 49787
    • daigong
    • daigong
    • daigong
    • 111403287599703511524
Re: (Actress) Min Hyo Rin ( 민효린)
« Reply #9 on: June 16, 2012, 10:32:15 AM »
when i see her,in sunny..i thought she only 19-20 years old..
her cool and cold personality in sunny is jjang..

COOL! how about HOT PINK :jphip:



just a sucker for girls in toques lol


Offline daigong

  • Communist Master of Ass
  • Administrator
  • Member++
  • *
  • Posts: 49787
    • daigong
    • daigong
    • daigong
    • 111403287599703511524
Re: (Actress) Min Hyo Rin ( 민효린)
« Reply #10 on: July 16, 2012, 08:48:48 AM »
she sells seashells by the ...wait what? :fap





Offline daigong

  • Communist Master of Ass
  • Administrator
  • Member++
  • *
  • Posts: 49787
    • daigong
    • daigong
    • daigong
    • 111403287599703511524
Re: (Actress) Min Hyo Rin ( 민효린)
« Reply #11 on: July 18, 2012, 08:42:29 AM »
WHOA they have footlocker in Korea?





fuckin dope ass kicks. get dem rubbers :fap

Offline daigong

  • Communist Master of Ass
  • Administrator
  • Member++
  • *
  • Posts: 49787
    • daigong
    • daigong
    • daigong
    • 111403287599703511524
Re: (Actress) Min Hyo Rin ( 민효린)
« Reply #12 on: July 25, 2012, 07:22:06 AM »
KEEP IT GOING!!! HOT DAMN!

sexy photo Esquire :fap
 

thighs aplenty


Ass served  :grin:


via bnt news / feeds sina.com / courtesy Esquire /



Offline KWai57

  • Member
  • Posts: 15
Re: (Actress) Min Hyo Rin ( 민효린)
« Reply #13 on: July 25, 2012, 01:24:02 PM »
THank you!

Offline JennyReign

  • ecchi
  • Member
  • Posts: 24
Re: (Actress) Min Hyo Rin ( 민효린)
« Reply #14 on: August 08, 2012, 01:32:37 AM »
h0t!  :)

Offline CheeseHead

  • ecchi
  • Member+
  • Posts: 128
Re: (Actress) Min Hyo Rin ( 민효린)
« Reply #15 on: April 24, 2013, 04:15:39 PM »
Really old, but one of the reasons I got into HyoRin was due to this web series.


Offline Assman

  • aka 大光
  • Foundation
  • Member+
  • Posts: 1313
Re: (Actress) Min Hyo Rin ( 민효린)
« Reply #16 on: June 03, 2013, 02:38:12 AM »
South Korean female artist Min Hyo Rin for the fashion magazine shoot beachwear summer style photo photo. Bright colors, full of artistic floral patterns, show a distinctive style, rich in beauty. Nan Yu / text Copyright Mydaily




그건 지금 섹스를!

Offline daigong

  • Communist Master of Ass
  • Administrator
  • Member++
  • *
  • Posts: 49787
    • daigong
    • daigong
    • daigong
    • 111403287599703511524
Re: (Actress) Min Hyo Rin ( 민효린)
« Reply #17 on: August 25, 2016, 05:43:03 AM »
NAZU MY LAWD




I LIK EE SOME ASS!! what has she acted in recently? lol

JPHiP Radio (42/200 @ 128 kbs)     Now playing: Lee Hyori - Straight Up