JPHiP Radio (16/200 @ 128 kbs)     Now playing: T-ara - Lies

Author Topic: [TEAM 4] KOMIHARU ~ The Komiyama Haruka Thread  (Read 3348 times)

Offline Masa

  • Administrator
  • Member++
  • *
  • Posts: 60078
  • Swaggalicious Basterd
    • MasaMackey
[TEAM 4] KOMIHARU ~ The Komiyama Haruka Thread
« on: August 24, 2013, 02:31:22 PM »
Haruka Komiyama / 込山榛香


Profile
Nickname: Komiharu / こみはる
Date of Birth: 1998/09/12
Hometown: Chiba
Generation: 15th
« Last Edit: May 01, 2014, 06:06:29 PM by Masa »

Offline muppet

  • Sakurako: "I, Wada Sakurako, will become an idol active in movies and dramas!!!
  • Member+
  • Posts: 20560
Re: [TEAM RS] KOMIHARU ~ The Komiyama Haruka Thread
« Reply #1 on: September 12, 2013, 02:13:42 AM »
Sweet Fifteen!!!

Happy Birthday Komiharu!!!

Hope that cute and lively Haruka chan has a great day with
friends and family!!

May the coming year bring Haruka chan many great and memorable
experiences in the group!

And may the coming year bring her much joy and love!







In pairings with Haruka are:
Ayaka Morikawa, Ayaka Okada, Karen Iwata, and Sakura Miyawaki (HKT48)


Offline Tris-chan

  • Rhyme Fiend
  • Member+
  • Posts: 210
  • MM girls ain't nothin to F* with
Re: [TEAM RS] KOMIHARU ~ The Komiyama Haruka Thread
« Reply #2 on: September 12, 2013, 07:12:09 AM »
Her smile is perfect  :wub:
HAVE SOME KOMIHARU VIDEOS FOR HER BIRTHDAY!!  :mon santa2: :mon santa3:



Offline Jul3

  • Team Oshiri ω
  • Global Moderator
  • Member+
  • *
  • Posts: 8361
  • 元564
    • Jul3rd
Re: [TEAM RS] KOMIHARU ~ The Komiyama Haruka Thread
« Reply #3 on: October 19, 2013, 02:50:29 PM »
W Haruka?


Chihiro

Offline Momoocloverz

  • ecchi
  • Member+
  • Posts: 71
  • Whatever you say, i'll never give up support her
Re: [TEAM RS] KOMIHARU ~ The Komiyama Haruka Thread
« Reply #4 on: March 27, 2014, 10:33:43 AM »
yumemoba   :guitar:


Offline everyday48

  • ecchi
  • Member+
  • Posts: 52
  • HKT48!♡
Re: [TEAM 4] KOMIHARU ~ The Komiyama Haruka Thread
« Reply #5 on: August 08, 2014, 06:28:54 PM »
yes i have felt for this angel with big eyes yet small face :ptam-glow:
めるの笑顔


Offline muppet

  • Sakurako: "I, Wada Sakurako, will become an idol active in movies and dramas!!!
  • Member+
  • Posts: 20560
Re: [TEAM 4] KOMIHARU ~ The Komiyama Haruka Thread
« Reply #6 on: November 19, 2014, 12:55:25 AM »
Seina Fukuoka posted this 写真 with Haruka chan

Offline muppet

  • Sakurako: "I, Wada Sakurako, will become an idol active in movies and dramas!!!
  • Member+
  • Posts: 20560
Re: [TEAM 4] KOMIHARU ~ The Komiyama Haruka Thread
« Reply #7 on: February 20, 2015, 03:11:14 PM »

Offline muppet

  • Sakurako: "I, Wada Sakurako, will become an idol active in movies and dramas!!!
  • Member+
  • Posts: 20560
Re: [TEAM 4] KOMIHARU ~ The Komiyama Haruka Thread
« Reply #8 on: April 18, 2015, 07:22:26 AM »
[from the archives]
Ikebana Sensei, like the rest of us,
Falls for Komiharu Kawaiiness

[of course, lately Haruka chan has
been ranking up to breathtaking Beauty!]




AKB48込山榛香が華道に挑戦
« Last Edit: April 18, 2015, 07:29:44 AM by muppet »

Offline whywhy

  • Member
  • Posts: 12
Re: [TEAM 4] KOMIHARU ~ The Komiyama Haruka Thread
« Reply #9 on: July 31, 2015, 08:44:31 AM »
The latest fashion ep of AKBingo with Komi was pretty entertaining

Offline kuro_808

  • Konkon + HKT + JPH!P= <3 and Happiness
  • ecchi
  • Member+
  • Posts: 23145
  • Natsu Oshi DESU!
    • Kurosawa87
Re: [TEAM 4] KOMIHARU ~ The Komiyama Haruka Thread
« Reply #10 on: September 12, 2015, 06:31:36 AM »
Happy Birthday!!!!
Random Thought:

tumblr

R.I.P. Jab!  Dad/friend

Offline muppet

  • Sakurako: "I, Wada Sakurako, will become an idol active in movies and dramas!!!
  • Member+
  • Posts: 20560
Re: [TEAM 4] KOMIHARU ~ The Komiyama Haruka Thread
« Reply #11 on: September 14, 2015, 04:26:07 PM »
Belated Happy Birthday
To Komiharu!
Sweet Seventeen!!




Both Funny and Feisty,
Sensitive and Snarly,
Haruka chan has grown
Into A Lovely Young Woman


And it's hard to keep the Ikemen
away...

Offline muppet

  • Sakurako: "I, Wada Sakurako, will become an idol active in movies and dramas!!!
  • Member+
  • Posts: 20560
Re: [TEAM 4] KOMIHARU ~ The Komiyama Haruka Thread
« Reply #12 on: September 14, 2015, 04:32:38 PM »
There was a celebration



With some cake


Some Tears


And lots of friends, like
Megu Taniguchi


And Miki Nishino


Offline muppet

  • Sakurako: "I, Wada Sakurako, will become an idol active in movies and dramas!!!
  • Member+
  • Posts: 20560
Re: [TEAM 4] KOMIHARU ~ The Komiyama Haruka Thread
« Reply #13 on: September 14, 2015, 04:37:22 PM »
Wishing a wonderful year ahead
To Haruka chan!




And although she
Often gets called out
for her villainous ways


Haruka is always willing
to carry the weight....
(Well Eri Chiba is pretty light)
Saya Kawamoto checking the load  :lol:


Happy Seventeen!
« Last Edit: September 14, 2015, 04:45:33 PM by muppet »

Offline JFC

  • Miki's Birthday Twin
  • ecchi
  • Member+
  • Posts: 25691

JPH!P :heart:'s Fushigidane, ChrNo, Jab & marimari. Always.

Offline JFC

  • Miki's Birthday Twin
  • ecchi
  • Member+
  • Posts: 25691
Re: [TEAM 4] KOMIHARU ~ The Komiyama Haruka Thread
« Reply #15 on: December 23, 2016, 05:41:04 AM »
CROSS-POSTING!!


Komi-chan, Tomu and Sayaya recently visited Hong Kong.


JPH!P :heart:'s Fushigidane, ChrNo, Jab & marimari. Always.

Offline JFC

  • Miki's Birthday Twin
  • ecchi
  • Member+
  • Posts: 25691
Re: [TEAM 4] KOMIHARU ~ The Komiyama Haruka Thread
« Reply #16 on: January 04, 2017, 05:33:37 PM »

JPH!P :heart:'s Fushigidane, ChrNo, Jab & marimari. Always.

JPHiP Radio (16/200 @ 128 kbs)     Now playing: T-ara - Lies