Author Topic: [Keyakizaka46] The Yonetani Nanami Thread  (Read 1385 times)

Offline manatzukkyun

  • Kiddo from the Ghetto
  • Junior Moderator
  • Member+
  • *
  • Posts: 921
    • momokurozetto
[Keyakizaka46] The Yonetani Nanami Thread
« on: October 02, 2015, 06:38:57 PM »
Yonetani Nanami / 米谷 奈々未



- Nickname: Yonemin / よねみん
- Birthdate: 2000.2.24
- Bloodtype: B
- Astrological sign: Pisces
- From: Osaka
- Height: 157cm


« Last Edit: March 12, 2016, 05:57:47 PM by manatzukkyun »

Offline vlinorman

  • Member+
  • Posts: 1830
Re: [Keyakizaka46] The Yonetani Nanami Thread
« Reply #1 on: March 24, 2016, 02:03:16 AM »
Gentle girl, reminds me of Terada Ranze..