JPHiP Radio (19/200 @ 128 kbs)     Now playing: Base Ball Bear - Girl Of Arms

Author Topic: The Saito Madoka Thread (斉藤円香)  (Read 1469 times)

Offline oaxiac

  • Masakist
  • ecchi
  • Member+
  • Posts: 8687
The Saito Madoka Thread (斉藤円香)
« on: July 24, 2021, 02:53:15 AM »



Birthdate: October 28, 2002
Birthplace: Saitama, Japan
Blood Type: O
Height:
Nickname: Madopippi, Mado-chan

Offline muppet

  • Rin’s Motto: "Suki koso mono no jouzu nare" (好きこそ物の上手なれ; What one likes, one will do well)
  • Member+
  • Posts: 29715
Re: The Saito Madoka Thread (斉藤円香)
« Reply #1 on: July 28, 2021, 05:16:14 PM »
Madoka Saito san!


Offline oaxiac

  • Masakist
  • ecchi
  • Member+
  • Posts: 8687
Re: The Saito Madoka Thread (斉藤円香)
« Reply #2 on: December 11, 2021, 11:12:11 AM »

JPHiP Radio (19/200 @ 128 kbs)     Now playing: Base Ball Bear - Girl Of Arms