JPHiP Radio (17/200 @ 128 kbs)     Now playing: Naan - Puneuma no Butou

Author Topic: The Hiromoto Ruli Thread (広本瑠璃)  (Read 1250 times)

Offline oaxiac

  • Masakist
  • ecchi
  • Member+
  • Posts: 8477
The Hiromoto Ruli Thread (広本瑠璃)
« on: July 24, 2021, 03:03:26 AM »



Birthdate: June 18, 2003
Birthplace: Hiroshima, Japan
Blood Type: B
Height:
Nickname: Ruli, Ruli-chan

Offline muppet

  • Rin’s Motto: "Suki koso mono no jouzu nare" (好きこそ物の上手なれ; What one likes, one will do well)
  • Member+
  • Posts: 29713
Re: The Hiromoto Ruli Thread (広本瑠璃)
« Reply #1 on: July 27, 2021, 01:11:57 AM »
Ruri chan!




Offline oaxiac

  • Masakist
  • ecchi
  • Member+
  • Posts: 8477
Re: The Hiromoto Ruli Thread (広本瑠璃)
« Reply #2 on: April 14, 2022, 06:50:48 AM »

Online bluewind78

  • Member+
  • Posts: 629
  • Juice=Juice Fanatic
Re: The Hiromoto Ruli Thread (広本瑠璃)
« Reply #3 on: April 14, 2022, 05:31:39 PM »
Congratulations to Second Lieutenant Hiromoto Ruli for being appointed Executive Officer/Subleader of Marine Special Operations (MARSOC) unit, OCHA NORMA.

Ruli is proud to be wearing the Raiders badge and serve under new CO, 1st Lieutenant Saito Madoka.



So, in the Fleet, we currently have 2 serving Hiroshima-born Subleaders, Ruru for J=J and Ruli for Ocha Norma both now active in their respective special forces groups.



Choice & Chance: A Juice=Juice Fanfiction:
http://forum.jphip.com/index.php?topic=42253.0


JPHiP Radio (17/200 @ 128 kbs)     Now playing: Naan - Puneuma no Butou