AKB48 Group Dai Sokaku Matsuri ~Jidai wa Kawaru. Dakedo, Bokuraha Mae Shika Mukanee!~
AKB48グループ 大組閣祭り~時代は変わる。だけど、僕らは前しか向かねえ!~
Date: 24th February 2014
Venue: Zepp Diver City, Odaiba, Tokyo.
Kage-Ana: Watanabe Mayu
---VTR---
Maeshika Mukanee being performed by the staff band
M00. Overture
Presenters: Toda Keiko and Tsuchida Akirano
M01. Only Today (Team A)
M02. Sougen no Kiseki (Team K)
M03. Team B Oshi (Team B)
M04. Seijun Philosophy (Team 4)
M05. JYURI-JYURI BABY (Team S)
M06. Futari Dake no Parade (Team KII)
---MC--- (Toda Keiko and Tsuchida Akirano)
M07. Shalala na Calendar (Team E)
M08. Koko ni Datte Tenshi wa Iru (Team N)
M09. With My Soul (Team M)
M10. Almond Croissant Keikaku (Team BII)
M11. Melon Juice (Team H)
M12. Suki! Suki! Skip! (Team KIV)
---MC--- (Toda Keiko, Tsuchida Akirano, Kobayashi Yoshinori)
continuing...
will tidy up later, thanks to Sammy and her livetweets from @MELOSnoMichi !!!
Staff
AKB48 Soukantoku: Takahashi Minami
AKB48 Shihainin: Yuasa Hiroshi
AKB48 Kenkyuusei Kaichou: Matsumura Kaori
SKE48 Shihainin: Imamura Etsuro
NMB: Kaneko, HKT: Oozaki
Shiba has been demoted to KKS theater manager
Togasaki transferred to customer service.
AKB48 General Manager: Kayano Shinobu / Concurrent with costume design
Team A
New Team A Captain: Takahashi Minami
Vice Captain: Nakamura Mariko
Kojima H, Kawaei, Matsui S, Muto, Fujita, Nakata, Maeda Ami, Kojima N, Katayama, Iriyama
Nakanishi Chiyori transferred to Team A from HKT
Miyawaki Sakura to Team A / concurrent with Team KIV
Furuhata Nao and Yagura Fuuko to Team A / Concurrent with Team KII and M
Kenkyuusei promoted to Team A are Ichikawa, Tatsuya
Team K
New Team K captain: Yokoyama Yui
Vice Captain: Kitahara Rie
Members: Abe, Nagao, Miyazaki, Uchida, Kobayashi, Shimada, Tano, Ishida, Iwasa, Nonaka, Aigasa, Kojima Mako, Suzuki S
Kodama, Matsui J, Suzuki Mariya and Yamamoto Sayaka to Team K / concurrent with H, S, SNH and N
Yumoto Ami promoted to K as well 2 draft members
Team B
New Team B captain: Kuramochi Asuka
Vice Captain: Oya Shizuka
Team B Kashiwagi, Hashimoto, Izuta, Hirata, Nozawa, Watanabe Mayu, Takahashi J, Takajo, Wakana, Oshima Ryoka, Umeda and Takeuchi Miyu
Nozawa and Takajo no longer concurrent members to JKT48
Ogasawara Mayu transferred to Team B
Ikoma Rina to Team B concurrent with Nogizaka
Tomonoga Mio also Team B concurrent with KIV
Owada Nana promoted to Team B
Mayu speaks to Ikoma Rina on the phone
Team 4
New Team 4 Captain: Minegishi Minami
Vice Captain: Kizaki Yuria transferred from SKE48
Team 4: Kobayashi M, Oomori, Kato, Nishino, Mogi, Kitazawa, Murayama, Okada A, Maeda Mitsuki
Shibuya Nagisa and Kotani Riho to Team 4 / Concurrent with Team BII and N
Promoted to Team 4: Mukaichi Mion and Komiyama Haruka
Team S
Team S new leader: Miyazawa Sae / SNH concurrent
Vice leader: Sato Mieko
Kitazawa Ryoha promoted to S. Draft member Chikako as well. And Iwata Karen transferred to SKE Team S from AKB
Watanabe Miyuki in Team S / Concurrent with Team BII
Yamauchi Suzuran also transferred to Team S
Other members in S: Yakata, Azuma, Miyamae, Iguchi, Takeuchi Mai, Kaneko, Oya Masana, Kito, Nakanishi, Goto, Tsuzuki Rika
Matsui Jurina in S / Concurrent with K
They phoned Sae...
Team KII
New Team KII Leader: Furukawa Airi
Vice Leader: Oba Mina (Full transfer to SKE48)
Kato T, Yamashita, Kinos hita, Ego, Ishida A, Abiru, Takagi, Yamada Mi in KII
Yamada Nana to Team KII / Concurrent with N and Takashima Yurina full transfer to KII from Team 4
Team E
New Team E leader: Suda Akari
Vice Leader: Umemoto Madoka
Kimoto, Sakai, Yamada Reika, Kato Rumi, Shibata Aya, Kobayashi Ami, Isohara K, Oowaki (promoted) >> Team E
Tani Marika has been transferred to SKE48 Team E from HKT48
Matsui Rena to Nogizaka46 / concurrent with Team E
Sato Sumire also full transfer to SKE48 Team E from Team A
Team N
New Team N Captain: Yamamoto Sayaka / Team K kennin
Vice Captain: Jonishi Kei
N: Yoshida, Kishino Kona, Yamaguchi, Nishimura, Oota Yuu, Yamauchi Tsu, Kato Yuuka, Yogi Keira
Kikuchi Ayaka full transferred to NMB48 to Team N from Team A.
Kashiwagi and Murashige to N / concurrent with Team B and Team KIV
Team M
New Team M captain: Yamada Nana
Vice: Okita Ayaka
Jo Eriko promoted to Team M
Fujie Reina to Team M (Full transfer from AKB), Yagura Fuuko / concurrent with Team A
Shiroma Miru and Kondo Rina to Team M from Team N
Team BII
New Team BII captain: Kamieda Erika
Vice: Umeda Ayaka / concurrent with Team B
Ichikawa Miori (full transfer from AKB), Takayanagi Akane to BII (concurrent with KII), Watanabe Miyuki to BII (concurrent with S),
Shibuya Nagisa also BII (concurrent with Team 4)
Team H
New Team H Captain: Anai Chihiro
Vice: Matsuoka Natsumi
Nako + Miku promoted
Yamamoto Mao draft member promoted to Team H
Team KIV
New Team KIV captain: Oota Aika
Vice: Miyawaki Sakura
Kimoto Kanon double position in Team KIV and Team E
Fukagawa Maiko and Kusaba Minami promoted to Team KIV
JKT48
Chikano Rina full transfer to JKT48
M13. Maeshika Mukanee