JPHiP Radio (8/200 @ 128 kbs)     Now playing: Crystal Kay - We Gonna Boogie

Author Topic: The Kudo Yume Thread (工藤由愛)  (Read 2829 times)

Offline oaxiac

  • Masakist
  • ecchi
  • Member+
  • Posts: 8439
The Kudo Yume Thread (工藤由愛)
« on: June 25, 2019, 02:33:21 AM »



Birthdate:   September 28, 2004
Birthplace: Sapporo, Hokkaido, Japan
Blood Type: A
Height: 156cm
Nickname: Tako-chan, Yume-chan

Offline muppet

  • Rin’s Motto: "Suki koso mono no jouzu nare" (好きこそ物の上手なれ; What one likes, one will do well)
  • Member+
  • Posts: 29709
Re: The Kudo Yume Thread (工藤由愛)
« Reply #1 on: August 04, 2019, 06:21:15 AM »
Yume chan



With Manaka Inaba


With Yumeno Kishimoto


With Tomoko Kanazawa


With Haruka Ota

Offline muppet

  • Rin’s Motto: "Suki koso mono no jouzu nare" (好きこそ物の上手なれ; What one likes, one will do well)
  • Member+
  • Posts: 29709
Re: The Kudo Yume Thread (工藤由愛)
« Reply #2 on: February 05, 2020, 12:27:12 AM »
Yume chan & the other new kidz are making their marks




Yume w/ Sakura, Mei, & Homare

Offline muppet

  • Rin’s Motto: "Suki koso mono no jouzu nare" (好きこそ物の上手なれ; What one likes, one will do well)
  • Member+
  • Posts: 29709
Re: The Kudo Yume Thread (工藤由愛)
« Reply #3 on: June 16, 2020, 03:58:33 PM »
“The Grapes! They Read my Thoughts! get them away from me!


Therapy and a great pair of shorts - and Yume chan is good to go!

Offline oaxiac

  • Masakist
  • ecchi
  • Member+
  • Posts: 8439
Re: The Kudo Yume Thread (工藤由愛)
« Reply #4 on: November 02, 2020, 09:56:33 AM »

Offline oaxiac

  • Masakist
  • ecchi
  • Member+
  • Posts: 8439
Re: The Kudo Yume Thread (工藤由愛)
« Reply #5 on: October 29, 2021, 02:52:32 AM »

Offline oaxiac

  • Masakist
  • ecchi
  • Member+
  • Posts: 8439

Online bluewind78

  • Member+
  • Posts: 603
  • Juice=Juice Fanatic
Re: The Kudo Yume Thread (工藤由愛)
« Reply #7 on: August 05, 2022, 04:08:45 AM »
OMG YUME!!  :shocked

Honestly I don't ever want to see her THAT WAY... she had always been that innocent, azakawaii successor of Manakan...but now.... DAMN!!  :drool:
Choice & Chance: A Juice=Juice Fanfiction:
http://forum.jphip.com/index.php?topic=42253.0


Online bluewind78

  • Member+
  • Posts: 603
  • Juice=Juice Fanatic
Re: The Kudo Yume Thread (工藤由愛)
« Reply #8 on: September 21, 2022, 10:12:24 AM »
Naval Station Yaeyama Islands, 4 Years later

LT MATSUNAGA RIAI (folding her arms): So, Panda...what will it be? You gonna help us or not?

LT YAMAZAKI MEI: Look, I already TOLD you, Yafuzo. I'm not gonna do it.

LT KUDO YUME: C'mon, Mei.. you're the only experienced helo pilot we have in this hell-hole. Don't tell me you're not even interested in the IDEA of geting rich.

LT YAMAZAKI: But I don't wanna get into trouble, Tako. And where's this treasure you guys are talking about?

LT MATSUNAGA: Shh...not so loud, baka!...you just need to fly me, Yume, Ichika and Risa out with the DSRV minisub and drop us off at Yoneguni Point. We'll radio you back when we've secured the cargo.

LT YAMAZAKI: And how am I supposed to fly a few tonnes of gold out huh? Not to mention... what happens when Captain Danbara, your CO, caught us during this "Operation" of yours?

LT MATSUNAGA: No, She won't. Admiral Uemura insisted the skipper accompany her to the navy budget committee meeting this weekend... ostensiby so the skipper could keep the Admiral awake during the proceedings. And Commander Inoue is back on Hakodate for new Special Warfare trainee selection. With both CO and XO gone, I guess the coast is clear for us.

<At this point, seeing Mei's hesitation, Yume proceeded to whisper something to the Musume Aviator's ear>

LT YAMAZAKI: (sighing) All right. I'll do it...but only for a price.

LT Matsunaga: Yoshh!! Now, we're talking!!

<After Mei has walked away from the scene>

LT Matsunaga: Hey, Yume. How did you manage to convince her. Panda's normally is stubborn as hell.

LT KUDO: I told her that if she didn't help us, I'm gonna tell Commander Makino that she illegally smuggled a certain endangered species of baby panda out of China the whole time when our Fleet was there for exercises.


Choice & Chance: A Juice=Juice Fanfiction:
http://forum.jphip.com/index.php?topic=42253.0


JPHiP Radio (8/200 @ 128 kbs)     Now playing: Crystal Kay - We Gonna Boogie