JPHiP Radio (19/200 @ 128 kbs)     Now playing: Morning Musume - Jun Lover

Author Topic: Yuka Kuramoti 倉持由香  (Read 12049 times)

Offline daigong

  • Communist Master of Ass
  • Administrator
  • Member++
  • *
  • Posts: 49895
    • daigong
    • daigong
    • daigong
    • 111403287599703511524
Yuka Kuramoti 倉持由香
« on: August 20, 2016, 04:48:32 AM »
Yuka Kuramoti 倉持由香

LOVE DAT ASS! Yuka is a gravure model , Variety talent , actress . Formerly known as Yuka Kuramochi . His real name is Kasai Minako (Minako Kasai). GPR affiliation. Star of such classic IVs as Ass girlfriend 2 (桃尻彼女2) and Ass Zanmai (桃尻三昧) :shakeit:



Profile
Nickname: Motchi
Birthday: 1991 November 6,
Birthplace: Chiba Prefecture Funabashi, Japan
blood type: Type B
Height / weight   167 Cm / - Kg
Measurements: 84 - 58 - 100 cm

Links

Official Profile
Official Blog
Wiki
Twitter
Facebook
Instagram
Birthday Countdown

Pix

Seen her ass all over the placE!! like Bomb.tv! and ヤングジャンプ 2016 No.11
 
     

Offline john_hung

  • KOBUSHI-GUMI
  • ecchi
  • Member+
  • Posts: 7092
    • dave_akuma
    • dave_skeptical
Re: Yuka Kuramoti 倉持由香
« Reply #1 on: August 20, 2016, 07:52:30 AM »
she's also a gamer

Offline john_hung

  • KOBUSHI-GUMI
  • ecchi
  • Member+
  • Posts: 7092
    • dave_akuma
    • dave_skeptical
Re: Yuka Kuramoti 倉持由香
« Reply #2 on: September 04, 2016, 08:45:47 PM »
http://live.nicovideo.jp/watch/lv274985008

she's playing the Battlefield 1 beta live

Offline kickwahyu

  • ecchi
  • Member+
  • Posts: 1338
Re: Yuka Kuramoti 倉持由香
« Reply #3 on: October 03, 2016, 10:59:15 AM »
Weekly Playboy 2016 No. 42



Offline Horlicks

  • Member+
  • Posts: 3397
Re: Yuka Kuramoti 倉持由香
« Reply #4 on: October 21, 2016, 06:54:18 AM »
【Weekly SPA!】2016.10.25


Offline kickwahyu

  • ecchi
  • Member+
  • Posts: 1338
Re: Yuka Kuramoti 倉持由香
« Reply #5 on: December 28, 2016, 06:32:53 AM »
Weekly Playboy NEW YEAR 2017





Offline kickwahyu

  • ecchi
  • Member+
  • Posts: 1338
Re: Yuka Kuramoti 倉持由香
« Reply #6 on: January 05, 2017, 08:04:08 AM »
Weekly Playboy 2017 No. 03-04



Offline kickwahyu

  • ecchi
  • Member+
  • Posts: 1338
Re: Yuka Kuramoti 倉持由香
« Reply #7 on: March 18, 2017, 02:13:25 AM »
Weekly Playboy 2017 No. 14



Offline zeroxdash

  • Member
  • Posts: 27
  • YEAHHH BABYYY
Re: Yuka Kuramoti 倉持由香
« Reply #8 on: March 28, 2017, 11:34:58 PM »

Offline Horlicks

  • Member+
  • Posts: 3397
Re: Yuka Kuramoti 倉持由香
« Reply #9 on: April 06, 2017, 01:08:34 PM »
別冊SPA! ついに真理を解明![モテる/ヤレる]男になるのは簡単だった!(2016.07.20)


Offline zeroxdash

  • Member
  • Posts: 27
  • YEAHHH BABYYY
Re: Yuka Kuramoti 倉持由香
« Reply #10 on: April 12, 2017, 08:03:48 PM »
【FLASH】2016.04.26 No.1373



Offline kickwahyu

  • ecchi
  • Member+
  • Posts: 1338
Re: Yuka Kuramoti 倉持由香
« Reply #11 on: June 05, 2017, 03:42:07 AM »
Weekly Playboy 2017 No. 25



Offline kickwahyu

  • ecchi
  • Member+
  • Posts: 1338
Re: Yuka Kuramoti 倉持由香
« Reply #12 on: July 20, 2017, 06:14:48 AM »
Young Jump 2017 No. 33



Offline kickwahyu

  • ecchi
  • Member+
  • Posts: 1338
Re: Yuka Kuramoti 倉持由香
« Reply #13 on: August 21, 2017, 08:37:32 AM »
Weekly Playboy 2017 No. 36



Offline Horlicks

  • Member+
  • Posts: 3397
Re: Yuka Kuramoti 倉持由香
« Reply #14 on: August 22, 2017, 01:15:49 PM »
【WPB-net】Extra EX605 ~ Sample



Offline zeroxdash

  • Member
  • Posts: 27
  • YEAHHH BABYYY
Re: Yuka Kuramoti 倉持由香
« Reply #15 on: September 01, 2017, 06:38:36 PM »
Young ​Animal Arashi 2016 No.03



Offline zeroxdash

  • Member
  • Posts: 27
  • YEAHHH BABYYY
Re: Yuka Kuramoti 倉持由香
« Reply #16 on: September 01, 2017, 10:17:28 PM »
Young Champion Retsu 2016 No.04



Offline zeroxdash

  • Member
  • Posts: 27
  • YEAHHH BABYYY
Re: Yuka Kuramoti 倉持由香
« Reply #17 on: September 03, 2017, 03:23:20 AM »
週刊SPA! 2016/5/24号



Offline zeroxdash

  • Member
  • Posts: 27
  • YEAHHH BABYYY
Re: Yuka Kuramoti 倉持由香
« Reply #18 on: September 03, 2017, 03:33:41 AM »
Weekly Playboy 2014 No.17




Weekly Playboy 2014 No.29



Offline kickwahyu

  • ecchi
  • Member+
  • Posts: 1338
Re: Yuka Kuramoti 倉持由香
« Reply #19 on: October 10, 2017, 03:45:57 PM »
Exciting Max! 2017 No. 11



JPHiP Radio (19/200 @ 128 kbs)     Now playing: Morning Musume - Jun Lover