JPHiP Radio (15/200 @ 128 kbs)     Now playing: AOA - Good Luck

Author Topic: The Akiyama Mao Thread (秋山眞緒)  (Read 922 times)

Offline oaxiac

  • Masakist
  • ecchi
  • Member+
  • Posts: 5826
The Akiyama Mao Thread (秋山眞緒)
« on: September 08, 2016, 07:20:24 PM »



Nickname: Maopin
Birthdate: July 29, 2002 (age 14)
Birthplace: Osaka, Japan
Blood Type:  B
Height: 153.5cm
« Last Edit: September 08, 2016, 07:32:37 PM by oaxiac »

Offline muppet

  • Sakurako: "I, Wada Sakurako, will become an idol active in movies and dramas!!!
  • Member+
  • Posts: 22170
Re: The Akiyama Mao Thread (秋山眞緒)
« Reply #1 on: September 09, 2016, 01:53:26 AM »

Offline oaxiac

  • Masakist
  • ecchi
  • Member+
  • Posts: 5826
Re: The Akiyama Mao Thread (秋山眞緒)
« Reply #2 on: February 18, 2017, 08:37:41 PM »

Offline muppet

  • Sakurako: "I, Wada Sakurako, will become an idol active in movies and dramas!!!
  • Member+
  • Posts: 22170
Re: The Akiyama Mao Thread (秋山眞緒)
« Reply #3 on: February 18, 2017, 11:22:05 PM »
^ Great find Oaxiac san!


Offline oaxiac

  • Masakist
  • ecchi
  • Member+
  • Posts: 5826
Re: The Akiyama Mao Thread (秋山眞緒)
« Reply #4 on: March 26, 2017, 10:45:29 PM »
Mao and Airi - Glass no Pumps



Offline shirenuファクトリー

  • Flipper
  • Global Moderator
  • Member+
  • *
  • Posts: 13447
Re: The Akiyama Mao Thread (秋山眞緒)
« Reply #5 on: March 27, 2017, 07:27:25 AM »
DAMN GIRL H!P's future is bright :lol: I mean it was kind of awkward because she's too young for this song, but she did well :lol:
Mah H!P chil'ren as of March 6, 2017, due to year of birth

Mei★Riai★Ichigo★Natsume★Rin★LJ★  ~Rest in Peace marimari, Jabronisaur, ChrNo & Fushigidane

Offline muppet

  • Sakurako: "I, Wada Sakurako, will become an idol active in movies and dramas!!!
  • Member+
  • Posts: 22170
Re: The Akiyama Mao Thread (秋山眞緒)
« Reply #6 on: July 20, 2017, 01:40:18 AM »

Offline oaxiac

  • Masakist
  • ecchi
  • Member+
  • Posts: 5826
Re: The Akiyama Mao Thread (秋山眞緒)
« Reply #7 on: September 01, 2017, 08:04:39 PM »
Mao Bday event preview @ 2:05

JPHiP Radio (15/200 @ 128 kbs)     Now playing: AOA - Good Luck