JPHiP Radio (35/200 @ 128 kbs)     Now playing: Heartsdales - Angel Eyes

Author Topic: [NMB RS] EERIN ~ The Ando Erina Thread  (Read 972 times)

Offline manatzukkyun

  • Junior Moderator
  • Member+
  • *
  • Posts: 925
    • helsinkiddo
[NMB RS] EERIN ~ The Ando Erina Thread
« on: May 26, 2015, 01:48:17 PM »
Ando Erina / 安藤愛璃菜



Nickname: Eerin (えーりん)
Birthdate: November 21, 2003
Birthplace: Aichi, Japan
Blood Type: B
Height: 146cm
Drafted into Team BII on May 10, 2015 (Draft 2nd Generation)
Admires Umeda Ayaka

JPHiP Radio (35/200 @ 128 kbs)     Now playing: Heartsdales - Angel Eyes