JPHiP Radio (17/200 @ 128 kbs)     Now playing: Supersnazz - Open Your Eyes

Author Topic: [Keyakizaka46] The Saito Fuyuka Thread  (Read 1120 times)

Offline manatzukkyun

  • Junior Moderator
  • Member+
  • *
  • Posts: 925
    • helsinkiddo
[Keyakizaka46] The Saito Fuyuka Thread
« on: October 02, 2015, 06:27:37 PM »
Saito Fuyuka / 斎藤冬優花



- Nickname: Fuuchan / ふーちゃん
- Birthdate: 1998.2.15
- Bloodtype: O
- Astrological sign: Aquarius
- From: Tokyo
- Height: 157cm


« Last Edit: March 12, 2016, 05:28:40 PM by manatzukkyun »

Offline vlinorman

  • Member+
  • Posts: 1986
Re: [Keyakizaka46] The Saito Fuyuka Thread
« Reply #1 on: March 25, 2016, 04:22:35 PM »
'Fuyu' seems an extremely rare reading for 優, 99% of people would read it Yuka..

JPHiP Radio (17/200 @ 128 kbs)     Now playing: Supersnazz - Open Your Eyes