JPHiP Radio (45/200 @ 128 kbs)     Now playing: Dal Shabet - Dream In U

Author Topic: [TEAM KII] MIKOTTI ~ The Uchiyama Mikoto Thread  (Read 8260 times)

Offline SomethingWild

  • ほっといてよ~ うざいんだよ
  • Member+
  • Posts: 20000
  • 君の泣き顔は見たくないよ!
[TEAM KII] MIKOTTI ~ The Uchiyama Mikoto Thread
« on: November 03, 2009, 06:24:54 PM »
Uchiyama Mikoto (内山命)



Name: Uchiyama Mikoto (内山命)
Nickname: Mikotti (みこってぃ)
Birthdate: November 14, 1995
Birthplace: Mie, Japan
Bloodtype: AB
Height: 163.0 cm
Bust: 80 cm
Waist: 62 cm
Hips: 87 cm

« Last Edit: August 18, 2013, 12:39:29 PM by Masa »

Offline SomethingWild

  • ほっといてよ~ うざいんだよ
  • Member+
  • Posts: 20000
  • 君の泣き顔は見たくないよ!
Re: MIKOTTI ~ The Uchiyama Mikoto Thread
« Reply #1 on: November 14, 2009, 01:24:12 PM »
Happy 14th birthday, girl we don't know very well yet  :nervous

Offline Blu-Cherri

  • Figure of Sorrow
  • ecchi
  • Member+
  • Posts: 3638
  • Figure of Loneliness
Re: MIKOTTI ~ The Uchiyama Mikoto Thread
« Reply #2 on: November 14, 2009, 04:53:44 PM »
Happy birthday!!
She kinda has some erena-like features....

set made by me
Here's me singing and dancing!
http://forum.jphip.com/index.php?topic=15604.0

Offline Melchizadek

  • Global Moderator
  • Member+
  • *
  • Posts: 3973
Re: MIKOTTI ~ The Uchiyama Mikoto Thread
« Reply #3 on: November 14, 2009, 05:11:46 PM »
Happy Birthday, Mikoto.  Here's hoping that in the next year your team gets a lot more media exposure.  :P

Offline Masa

  • Administrator
  • Member++
  • *
  • Posts: 60078
  • Swaggalicious Basterd
    • MasaMackey
Re: MIKOTTI ~ The Uchiyama Mikoto Thread
« Reply #4 on: December 29, 2009, 11:29:11 AM »

Offline Masa

  • Administrator
  • Member++
  • *
  • Posts: 60078
  • Swaggalicious Basterd
    • MasaMackey
Re: MIKOTTI ~ The Uchiyama Mikoto Thread
« Reply #5 on: January 01, 2010, 03:08:37 PM »

Offline Masa

  • Administrator
  • Member++
  • *
  • Posts: 60078
  • Swaggalicious Basterd
    • MasaMackey

Offline Masa

  • Administrator
  • Member++
  • *
  • Posts: 60078
  • Swaggalicious Basterd
    • MasaMackey
Re: MIKOTTI ~ The Uchiyama Mikoto Thread
« Reply #7 on: July 18, 2010, 08:17:15 PM »

Offline Datalanche

  • ecchi
  • Member+
  • Posts: 2527
Re: MIKOTTI ~ The Uchiyama Mikoto Thread
« Reply #8 on: July 23, 2010, 05:56:12 AM »
Mikoto is the perfect boyish girl.  :inlove:


Offline Masa

  • Administrator
  • Member++
  • *
  • Posts: 60078
  • Swaggalicious Basterd
    • MasaMackey
Re: MIKOTTI ~ The Uchiyama Mikoto Thread
« Reply #9 on: August 21, 2010, 01:06:33 AM »

Offline Afro_Stud

  • ecchi
  • Member
  • Posts: 0
Re: MIKOTTI ~ The Uchiyama Mikoto Thread
« Reply #10 on: September 24, 2010, 10:03:00 PM »



Offline Afro_Stud

  • ecchi
  • Member
  • Posts: 0
Re: MIKOTTI ~ The Uchiyama Mikoto Thread
« Reply #11 on: October 04, 2010, 11:53:44 PM »



Offline SomethingWild

  • ほっといてよ~ うざいんだよ
  • Member+
  • Posts: 20000
  • 君の泣き顔は見たくないよ!
Re: MIKOTTI ~ The Uchiyama Mikoto Thread
« Reply #12 on: October 07, 2010, 12:23:41 PM »
This girl is pretty whack. I didn't really like her at first because she took Yuimin's position in Ame no Pianist and wimped out on the pole slide, but seeing her in Request Hour and the Kyoto/Nara special she seems pretty cool. Biased first impressions aren't always right haha.

Offline SomethingWild

  • ほっといてよ~ うざいんだよ
  • Member+
  • Posts: 20000
  • 君の泣き顔は見たくないよ!
Re: [SKE48 RS] MIKOTTI ~ The Uchiyama Mikoto Thread
« Reply #13 on: December 06, 2010, 04:01:06 PM »
She's been demoted to kenkyuusei status! WTF!  :panic:

Offline Masa

  • Administrator
  • Member++
  • *
  • Posts: 60078
  • Swaggalicious Basterd
    • MasaMackey
Re: [SKE48 RS] MIKOTTI ~ The Uchiyama Mikoto Thread
« Reply #14 on: April 30, 2011, 03:35:16 PM »

Offline SomethingWild

  • ほっといてよ~ うざいんだよ
  • Member+
  • Posts: 20000
  • 君の泣き顔は見たくないよ!
Re: [SKE48 RS] MIKOTTI ~ The Uchiyama Mikoto Thread
« Reply #15 on: May 06, 2012, 01:48:29 PM »

Offline SomethingWild

  • ほっといてよ~ うざいんだよ
  • Member+
  • Posts: 20000
  • 君の泣き顔は見たくないよ!
Re: [TEAM E] MIKOTTI ~ The Uchiyama Mikoto Thread
« Reply #16 on: August 29, 2012, 02:07:35 PM »
I'm really surprised to see her being promoted. I saw her in several performances recently, but I feel she didn't improve much at all.  :oops: Prove me wrong girl!

Online muppet

  • Sakurako: "I, Wada Sakurako, will become an idol active in movies and dramas!!!
  • Member+
  • Posts: 20785
Re: [TEAM E] MIKOTTI ~ The Uchiyama Mikoto Thread
« Reply #17 on: November 14, 2012, 03:07:15 PM »
Mikotti chan, お誕生日おめでとうございます!!!


Pretty Mikoto Uchiyama turns 17 years old today, 11月14日-

Hope she had a great day with her family and friends, and may the
upcoming year bring her many new adventrues, lots of fun, and
much joy and happiness!!!




And now for lots of nice looks at Mikoto, with thanks to YouTuber mikoto mikotthi   (Arigatou!!)



Offline THUNDERDUCK

  • Putting the H! in H!P
  • ecchi
  • Member+
  • Posts: 12901
    • thunderquacker
Re: [TEAM E] MIKOTTI ~ The Uchiyama Mikoto Thread
« Reply #18 on: January 06, 2013, 05:39:46 PM »

Back in Texas >_<

Online muppet

  • Sakurako: "I, Wada Sakurako, will become an idol active in movies and dramas!!!
  • Member+
  • Posts: 20785
Re: [TEAM E] MIKOTTI ~ The Uchiyama Mikoto Thread
« Reply #19 on: January 14, 2013, 11:37:28 AM »
Oops!! Above is not Mikoto Uchiyama.

It is Mae Takeuchi.

JPHiP Radio (45/200 @ 128 kbs)     Now playing: Dal Shabet - Dream In U