JPHiP Radio (6/200 @ 128 kbs)     Now playing: Minami Takahashi - KAGAMIYO KAGAMI

Author Topic: [#33 | NEO] Hashimoto Ruka  (Read 4471 times)

Offline SuzukiRyo

  • Not
  • ecchi
  • Member+
  • Posts: 1264
    • tktktakeru
    • Suzuki.Ryo
    • tktktakeru
[#33 | NEO] Hashimoto Ruka
« on: December 12, 2013, 01:40:04 PM »
橋本 瑠果
Hashimoto Ruka



Profile
Nicknames: Rukapyon, Ruka
Birthdate: 1999.09.25
Birthplace: Kanagawa
Blood type: AB
Height: 146 cm
Image flower: Carnation
Agency: Watanabe Entertainment (same as #17, #21, #27, #29)
Other: #21 Hashimoto Kaede's younger sister

Links
Blog
Profile page

Offline LarcKen

  • ecchi
  • Member+
  • Posts: 728
Re: [#33 | NEO] Hashimoto Ruka
« Reply #1 on: December 23, 2013, 05:08:33 AM »
Rukapyon & Kepyon as the new Spinns' twin model  :D
http://www.spinns.jp/fs/spinns/c/twins?bnr




Spinns also held an event for Rukaepyon yesterday, and it was a success with lots of girls attending  :twothumbs
http://www.spinns.com/blog/superspinns/?p=13273
« Last Edit: December 24, 2013, 04:46:48 PM by LarcKen »

Offline idolingkyugo

  • Member+
  • Posts: 271
Re: [#33 | NEO] Hashimoto Ruka
« Reply #2 on: January 02, 2014, 09:06:27 AM »
GoroGoro made a compilation of Ruka's talks. They are wearing the Gold experience outfit on this one.
痛快 リトル ルカディ 33

Offline LarcKen

  • ecchi
  • Member+
  • Posts: 728
Re: [#33 | NEO] Hashimoto Ruka
« Reply #3 on: January 02, 2014, 01:21:16 PM »
^ are those from Shibuhachi live?

Offline SuzukiRyo

  • Not
  • ecchi
  • Member+
  • Posts: 1264
    • tktktakeru
    • Suzuki.Ryo
    • tktktakeru
Re: [#33 | NEO] Hashimoto Ruka
« Reply #4 on: January 02, 2014, 01:32:04 PM »
20131231 LUCKY TRIPPER Presents Happy Jam in Osaka vol.10

Offline Asahi Mon

  • Member+
  • Posts: 162
  • idolinger!!!
Re: [#33 | NEO] Hashimoto Ruka
« Reply #5 on: January 25, 2014, 09:19:45 AM »
wow surprisingly my birthday same with rukaepyon !!!  :wub:

Offline idolingkyugo

  • Member+
  • Posts: 271
Re: [#33 | NEO] Hashimoto Ruka
« Reply #6 on: January 25, 2014, 10:30:53 AM »
wow surprisingly my birthday same with rukaepyon !!!  :wub:

Nice  :) As for me I have the same birthday as Serina, not one of my favorites though.  :lol:
The sisters in dressing room/backstage.  :)

Offline SomethingWild

  • ほっといてよ~ うざいんだよ
  • Member+
  • Posts: 20001
  • 君の泣き顔は見たくないよ!
Re: [#33 | NEO] Hashimoto Ruka
« Reply #7 on: February 15, 2014, 01:46:52 PM »
Ruka reading the letter to Mai in Idoling!!! 140214 #SP55 Valentine SP was priceless.

She was already in tears, the others laughed with her and then she read the letter in a hoarse voice which was also pretty funny. So cute.

Anybody notice she has a funny way of snorting? She pulls her entire face to one side. She did it throughout the episode.
I'd post some caps, but they're not exactly flattering so let's leave those aside. haha
« Last Edit: February 15, 2014, 05:15:00 PM by SomethingWild »

Offline idolingkyugo

  • Member+
  • Posts: 271
Re: [#33 | NEO] Hashimoto Ruka
« Reply #8 on: May 12, 2014, 01:55:43 PM »
Hoping they might do a combi cheer on the upcoming episodes.   :)

Offline Asahi Mon

  • Member+
  • Posts: 162
  • idolinger!!!
Re: [#33 | NEO] Hashimoto Ruka
« Reply #9 on: May 12, 2014, 06:40:52 PM »
owhhh Rukaepyon with ai-chan,kawaii  :inlove: :inlove:

JPHiP Radio (6/200 @ 128 kbs)     Now playing: Minami Takahashi - KAGAMIYO KAGAMI