JPHiP Radio (11/200 @ 128 kbs)     Now playing: Ito Yuna - miss you

Author Topic: The Onoda Saori Thread (小野田紗栞)  (Read 595 times)

Offline oaxiac

  • Masakist
  • ecchi
  • Member+
  • Posts: 5868
The Onoda Saori Thread (小野田紗栞)
« on: September 08, 2016, 07:31:27 PM »


Nickname: Saorin
Birthdate: December 17, 2001 (age 14)
Birthplace: Shizuoka, Japan
Blood Type: O
Height: 152cm

Offline shirenuファクトリー

  • Flipper
  • Global Moderator
  • Member+
  • *
  • Posts: 13453
Re: The Onoda Saori Thread (小野田紗栞)
« Reply #1 on: September 08, 2016, 08:18:26 PM »
Hey, good job starting the new threads!!

I'm posting here because Saori is cute and I've been waiting for someone called Saori in H!P for no good reason at all!
Mah H!P chil'ren as of December 18, 2017, due to year of birth

Mei★Riai★Ichigo★Natsume★LJ★  ~Rest in Peace marimari, Jabronisaur, ChrNo & Fushigidane
Rin★Anna★Ruru★Yuriya★

Offline muppet

  • Sakurako: "I, Wada Sakurako, will become an idol active in movies and dramas!!!
  • Member+
  • Posts: 22286
Re: The Onoda Saori Thread (小野田紗栞)
« Reply #2 on: September 16, 2016, 02:59:24 PM »
Saorin has stage presence



With Kiki


Younger version,
A bit mischievous?

Offline muppet

  • Sakurako: "I, Wada Sakurako, will become an idol active in movies and dramas!!!
  • Member+
  • Posts: 22286
Re: The Onoda Saori Thread (小野田紗栞)
« Reply #3 on: April 09, 2017, 07:10:46 AM »
Saori chan lovely girl


JPHiP Radio (11/200 @ 128 kbs)     Now playing: Ito Yuna - miss you