JPHiP Radio (13/200 @ 128 kbs)     Now playing: Ayaka - Mikazuki

Author Topic: [TEAM S] SEERA ~ The Sato Seira Thread  (Read 28856 times)

Offline SomethingWild

  • ほっといてよ~ うざいんだよ
  • Member+
  • Posts: 20001
  • 君の泣き顔は見たくないよ!
[TEAM S] SEERA ~ The Sato Seira Thread
« on: November 03, 2009, 06:21:48 PM »
Sato Seira (佐藤聖羅)



Name: Sato Seira (佐藤聖羅)
Nickname: See~ra (せぇ〜ら)
Birthdate: April 30, 1992
Birthplace: Mie, Japan
Bloodtype: B
Height: 158.0 cm
Bust: 88 cm
Waist: 59 cm
Hips: 87 cm

« Last Edit: February 14, 2014, 04:04:03 PM by Jul3 »

Offline Masa

  • Administrator
  • Member++
  • *
  • Posts: 60079
  • Swaggalicious Basterd
    • MasaMackey
Re: SEERA ~ The Sato Seira Thread
« Reply #1 on: December 29, 2009, 11:34:53 AM »

Offline Masa

  • Administrator
  • Member++
  • *
  • Posts: 60079
  • Swaggalicious Basterd
    • MasaMackey
Re: SEERA ~ The Sato Seira Thread
« Reply #2 on: January 01, 2010, 03:31:27 PM »

Offline SomethingWild

  • ほっといてよ~ うざいんだよ
  • Member+
  • Posts: 20001
  • 君の泣き顔は見たくないよ!
Re: SEERA ~ The Sato Seira Thread
« Reply #3 on: April 10, 2010, 01:00:59 PM »
Didn't know she was already around before Team S was formed!


Offline Masa

  • Administrator
  • Member++
  • *
  • Posts: 60079
  • Swaggalicious Basterd
    • MasaMackey
Re: SEERA ~ The Sato Seira Thread
« Reply #4 on: May 08, 2010, 10:54:01 AM »

Offline SomethingWild

  • ほっといてよ~ うざいんだよ
  • Member+
  • Posts: 20001
  • 君の泣き顔は見たくないよ!
Re: SEERA ~ The Sato Seira Thread
« Reply #5 on: May 08, 2010, 10:56:57 AM »
lol... gives me a Meetan vibe  :nervous

Offline Masa

  • Administrator
  • Member++
  • *
  • Posts: 60079
  • Swaggalicious Basterd
    • MasaMackey
Re: SEERA ~ The Sato Seira Thread
« Reply #6 on: July 18, 2010, 08:20:49 PM »

Offline Masa

  • Administrator
  • Member++
  • *
  • Posts: 60079
  • Swaggalicious Basterd
    • MasaMackey
Re: SEERA ~ The Sato Seira Thread
« Reply #7 on: August 21, 2010, 01:03:37 AM »

Offline Afro_Stud

  • ecchi
  • Member
  • Posts: 0
Re: SEERA ~ The Sato Seira Thread
« Reply #8 on: September 24, 2010, 10:00:48 PM »
« Last Edit: October 01, 2011, 10:14:23 PM by BarrieV »

Offline Afro_Stud

  • ecchi
  • Member
  • Posts: 0
Re: SEERA ~ The Sato Seira Thread
« Reply #9 on: October 04, 2010, 11:49:22 PM »
« Last Edit: October 01, 2011, 10:14:33 PM by BarrieV »

Offline Masa

  • Administrator
  • Member++
  • *
  • Posts: 60079
  • Swaggalicious Basterd
    • MasaMackey
[TEAM S] The Sato Seira Picture Thread
« Reply #10 on: February 06, 2011, 06:15:04 PM »
The Sato Seira Picture Thread
« Last Edit: August 18, 2013, 02:12:43 PM by Masa »

Offline Anariel

  • Meronpan Society
  • ecchi
  • Member+
  • Posts: 1690
Re: [TEAM KII] The Sato Seira Picture Thread
« Reply #11 on: March 23, 2011, 12:06:56 PM »

Offline Anariel

  • Meronpan Society
  • ecchi
  • Member+
  • Posts: 1690
Re: [TEAM KII] The Sato Seira Picture Thread
« Reply #12 on: March 23, 2011, 07:59:27 PM »

Offline Anariel

  • Meronpan Society
  • ecchi
  • Member+
  • Posts: 1690
Re: [TEAM KII] The Sato Seira Picture Thread
« Reply #13 on: April 03, 2011, 05:39:29 PM »

Offline SomethingWild

  • ほっといてよ~ うざいんだよ
  • Member+
  • Posts: 20001
  • 君の泣き顔は見たくないよ!
Re: [TEAM KII] SEERA ~ The Sato Seira Thread
« Reply #14 on: April 06, 2011, 07:58:45 PM »
Seira is f'ing amazing. She's one of the prettiest and funniest girls in all of SKE imo. She's has Mizuki's energy, the same sexiness as Maimai/Yukarin and the entertaining spirit of Myao.

Her air tooth brushing bit was  :shocked  :drool:

Offline Anariel

  • Meronpan Society
  • ecchi
  • Member+
  • Posts: 1690
Re: [TEAM KII] The Sato Seira Picture Thread
« Reply #15 on: April 24, 2011, 07:51:40 PM »

Offline Masa

  • Administrator
  • Member++
  • *
  • Posts: 60079
  • Swaggalicious Basterd
    • MasaMackey
Re: [TEAM KII] The Sato Seira Picture Thread
« Reply #16 on: April 26, 2011, 02:24:42 PM »


:shocked:

Offline Masa

  • Administrator
  • Member++
  • *
  • Posts: 60079
  • Swaggalicious Basterd
    • MasaMackey
Re: [TEAM KII] SEERA ~ The Sato Seira Thread
« Reply #17 on: April 28, 2011, 11:56:27 AM »

Offline Masa

  • Administrator
  • Member++
  • *
  • Posts: 60079
  • Swaggalicious Basterd
    • MasaMackey
Re: [TEAM KII] The Sato Seira Picture Thread
« Reply #18 on: April 29, 2011, 07:13:58 PM »

Offline SomethingWild

  • ほっといてよ~ うざいんだよ
  • Member+
  • Posts: 20001
  • 君の泣き顔は見たくないよ!
Re: [TEAM KII] SEERA ~ The Sato Seira Thread
« Reply #19 on: April 29, 2011, 07:42:16 PM »
Happy 19th birthday!!

I thought she was like 22 or something...

JPHiP Radio (13/200 @ 128 kbs)     Now playing: Ayaka - Mikazuki