JPHiP Radio (28/200 @ 128 kbs)     Now playing: Jinn - Someday

Author Topic: [TEAM S] MASANYA ~ The Ooya Masana Thread  (Read 31002 times)

Offline SomethingWild

  • ほっといてよ~ うざいんだよ
  • Member+
  • Posts: 20000
  • 君の泣き顔は見たくないよ!
[TEAM S] MASANYA ~ The Ooya Masana Thread
« on: September 14, 2009, 07:11:20 PM »
Ooya Masana 大矢真那



Name: Ooya Masana (大矢真那)
Nickname: Masanya (まさにゃ)
Team: S
Birthdate: Novermber 6, 1990
Birthplace: Aichi, Japan
Bloodtype: AB
Height: 158.0 cm
Bust: 74 cm
Waist: 59 cm
Hips: 81 cm

I think I may have confused her with Yamashita in the past...



She reminds me of:



But I'm not sure why.. probably the eyes.
« Last Edit: December 06, 2010, 03:32:28 PM by BarrieV »

Offline Afro_Stud

  • ecchi
  • Member
  • Posts: 0
Re: MASANYA ~ The Ooya Masana Thread
« Reply #1 on: October 31, 2009, 05:11:02 PM »

Offline SomethingWild

  • ほっといてよ~ うざいんだよ
  • Member+
  • Posts: 20000
  • 君の泣き顔は見たくないよ!
Re: MASANYA ~ The Ooya Masana Thread
« Reply #2 on: November 06, 2009, 01:54:24 PM »

Offline Masa

  • Administrator
  • Member++
  • *
  • Posts: 60079
  • Swaggalicious Basterd
    • MasaMackey
Re: MASANYA ~ The Ooya Masana Thread
« Reply #3 on: December 07, 2009, 08:06:45 AM »

Offline Masa

  • Administrator
  • Member++
  • *
  • Posts: 60079
  • Swaggalicious Basterd
    • MasaMackey
Re: MASANYA ~ The Ooya Masana Thread
« Reply #4 on: December 29, 2009, 11:28:09 AM »

Offline Masa

  • Administrator
  • Member++
  • *
  • Posts: 60079
  • Swaggalicious Basterd
    • MasaMackey
Re: MASANYA ~ The Ooya Masana Thread
« Reply #5 on: January 01, 2010, 03:05:09 PM »

Offline Masa

  • Administrator
  • Member++
  • *
  • Posts: 60079
  • Swaggalicious Basterd
    • MasaMackey
Re: MASANYA ~ The Ooya Masana Thread
« Reply #6 on: January 07, 2010, 09:40:58 AM »

Offline Masa

  • Administrator
  • Member++
  • *
  • Posts: 60079
  • Swaggalicious Basterd
    • MasaMackey
Re: MASANYA ~ The Ooya Masana Thread
« Reply #7 on: January 10, 2010, 10:23:28 AM »

Offline Afro_Stud

  • ecchi
  • Member
  • Posts: 0
Re: MASANYA ~ The Ooya Masana Thread
« Reply #8 on: February 13, 2010, 06:48:51 PM »

Offline SomethingWild

  • ほっといてよ~ うざいんだよ
  • Member+
  • Posts: 20000
  • 君の泣き顔は見たくないよ!
Re: MASANYA ~ The Ooya Masana Thread
« Reply #9 on: March 24, 2010, 12:12:11 PM »

Offline johanx841

  • Member+
  • Posts: 1215
Re: MASANYA ~ The Ooya Masana Thread
« Reply #10 on: April 05, 2010, 04:11:26 PM »
Getting familiar with the SKE48 members and one of my favorite SKE member apart from Rena and Jurina is - 


Offline SomethingWild

  • ほっといてよ~ うざいんだよ
  • Member+
  • Posts: 20000
  • 君の泣き顔は見たくないよ!
Re: MASANYA ~ The Ooya Masana Thread
« Reply #11 on: April 10, 2010, 12:56:16 PM »

Offline johanx841

  • Member+
  • Posts: 1215
Re: MASANYA ~ The Ooya Masana Thread
« Reply #12 on: April 10, 2010, 03:50:46 PM »
« Last Edit: April 10, 2010, 04:03:57 PM by johanx841 »

Offline Datalanche

  • ecchi
  • Member+
  • Posts: 2527
Re: MASANYA ~ The Ooya Masana Thread
« Reply #13 on: April 10, 2010, 11:18:37 PM »
Masana is among my top Team S girls but she doesn't get to do too much. >_>



HOT.

Offline johanx841

  • Member+
  • Posts: 1215
Re: MASANYA ~ The Ooya Masana Thread
« Reply #14 on: April 11, 2010, 02:20:16 PM »
« Last Edit: April 11, 2010, 09:46:42 PM by johanx841 »

Offline johanx841

  • Member+
  • Posts: 1215
Re: MASANYA ~ The Ooya Masana Thread
« Reply #15 on: April 11, 2010, 09:46:57 PM »

Offline johanx841

  • Member+
  • Posts: 1215
Re: MASANYA ~ The Ooya Masana Thread
« Reply #16 on: April 12, 2010, 05:28:59 PM »

Offline johanx841

  • Member+
  • Posts: 1215
Re: MASANYA ~ The Ooya Masana Thread
« Reply #17 on: April 14, 2010, 01:15:15 AM »


from SKE48 Gauken ep-6 where Pipi , Shitan and Yuimin tries to draw Masanya while Sayu is the judge !!





« Last Edit: April 20, 2010, 03:16:40 PM by johanx841 »

Offline johanx841

  • Member+
  • Posts: 1215
Re: MASANYA ~ The Ooya Masana Thread
« Reply #18 on: April 14, 2010, 05:48:09 PM »
« Last Edit: April 14, 2010, 06:35:10 PM by johanx841 »

Offline johanx841

  • Member+
  • Posts: 1215
Re: MASANYA ~ The Ooya Masana Thread
« Reply #19 on: April 15, 2010, 12:40:10 AM »
found a perfect music video featuring Masanya and other Team S members.....




JPHiP Radio (28/200 @ 128 kbs)     Now playing: Jinn - Someday