JPHiP Radio (35/200 @ 128 kbs)     Now playing: B`z - Ocean

Author Topic: [TEAM E] NARUMI ~ The Ichino Narumi Thread  (Read 3212 times)

Offline SomethingWild

  • ほっといてよ~ うざいんだよ
  • Member+
  • Posts: 20000
  • 君の泣き顔は見たくないよ!
[TEAM E] NARUMI ~ The Ichino Narumi Thread
« on: December 29, 2011, 02:27:07 PM »
Ichino Narumi (市野成美)



Name: Ichino Narumi (市野成美)
Nickname: Ichino Narumi (いちの なるみ)
Team: RS / 5th Generation
Birthdate: April 14, 1999
Birthplace: Aichi, Japan
Blood Type: O
Height: 150
Agency: AKS
Measurements: B: 69.5cm / W: 60.5cm / H: 77cm

Fun Facts
-Hobby is dancing and dream is to become a dancer.
-Loves Spaghetti and Pizza

« Last Edit: August 18, 2013, 01:30:34 PM by Masa »

Offline muppet

  • Sakurako: "I, Wada Sakurako, will become an idol active in movies and dramas!!!
  • Member+
  • Posts: 21032
Re: [SKE48 RS] NARUMI ~ The Ichino Narumi Thread
« Reply #1 on: April 14, 2012, 06:26:45 AM »
Narumi chan, お誕生日おめでとうございます!!!

Narumi turns 13 years old today 4月14日- Wishing this delightful researcher a wonderful day with her family and friends and a great year to come, with love and happiness!!




お誕生日おめでとう! {With thanks to washingtonfigueiredo}


[url=http://youtu.be/k4sBIwbtdSc]http://youtu.be/k4sBIwbtdSc



Offline muppet

  • Sakurako: "I, Wada Sakurako, will become an idol active in movies and dramas!!!
  • Member+
  • Posts: 21032
Re: [SKE48 RS] NARUMI ~ The Ichino Narumi Thread
« Reply #2 on: April 14, 2012, 06:28:53 AM »
Narumi explains it all:


Offline SomethingWild

  • ほっといてよ~ うざいんだよ
  • Member+
  • Posts: 20000
  • 君の泣き顔は見たくないよ!
Re: [SKE48 RS] NARUMI ~ The Ichino Narumi Thread
« Reply #3 on: May 06, 2012, 01:51:09 PM »

Offline THUNDERDUCK

  • Putting the H! in H!P
  • ecchi
  • Member+
  • Posts: 12918
    • thunderquacker
Re: [SKE48 RS] NARUMI ~ The Ichino Narumi Thread
« Reply #4 on: September 18, 2012, 01:42:13 AM »

Back in Texas >_<

Offline muppet

  • Sakurako: "I, Wada Sakurako, will become an idol active in movies and dramas!!!
  • Member+
  • Posts: 21032
Re: [SKE48 RS] NARUMI ~ The Ichino Narumi Thread
« Reply #5 on: April 07, 2013, 05:39:52 AM »
Narumi chan explains Aichi prefecture bike safety,
and then takes a ride herself on the bike simulator.
Look for more about Narumi in this spot soon (hint: she has a birthday in a few days)

SKE48のあいちテル!(市野成美)2013/04/06 {With thanks to njamenamakkeisii}

Narumi chan likes the strong silent types
« Last Edit: April 07, 2013, 05:51:14 AM by muppet »

Offline muppet

  • Sakurako: "I, Wada Sakurako, will become an idol active in movies and dramas!!!
  • Member+
  • Posts: 21032
Re: [SKE48 RS] NARUMI ~ The Ichino Narumi Thread
« Reply #6 on: April 14, 2013, 01:30:43 PM »
Narumi chan, お誕生日おめでとうございます!!!

Cute and lively Narumi turns 14 years old today, 4月14日-
Hope she is having a great day with her family and friends!
And congratulations to Narumi for her promotion to Team E!
May the coming year bring her good times, and much joy
and friendship!!


Narumi with her elder, Emiri Kobayashi,
who soon graduates from SKE48:



And some more looks at Narumi chan:



An official SKE48 profile, although now nearly a year old:



Offline muppet

  • Sakurako: "I, Wada Sakurako, will become an idol active in movies and dramas!!!
  • Member+
  • Posts: 21032
Re: [SKE48 RS] NARUMI ~ The Ichino Narumi Thread
« Reply #7 on: May 09, 2013, 06:32:34 AM »
Narumi is very active and has
a bright future in SKE48:


Offline THUNDERDUCK

  • Putting the H! in H!P
  • ecchi
  • Member+
  • Posts: 12918
    • thunderquacker
Re: [TEAM E] NARUMI ~ The Ichino Narumi Thread
« Reply #8 on: April 10, 2016, 05:09:18 PM »


A much needed bump

Back in Texas >_<

Offline JFC

  • Miki's Birthday Twin
  • ecchi
  • Member+
  • Posts: 25871
Re: [TEAM E] NARUMI ~ The Ichino Narumi Thread
« Reply #9 on: January 17, 2017, 04:35:05 AM »

JPH!P :heart:'s Fushigidane, ChrNo, Jab & marimari. Always.

JPHiP Radio (35/200 @ 128 kbs)     Now playing: B`z - Ocean