Author Topic: [#35 | NEO] Sato Michaela Wako  (Read 3486 times)

Offline SuzukiRyo

  • Not
  • ecchi
  • Member+
  • Posts: 1264
    • tktktakeru
    • Suzuki.Ryo
    • tktktakeru
[#35 | NEO] Sato Michaela Wako
« on: December 12, 2013, 02:02:34 PM »
佐藤 ミケーラ 和子
Sato Michaela Wako



Profile
Nicknames: Mike (ミケ), Michaela, Wakko
Birthdate: 1996.04.17
Birthplace: Tokyo
Blood type: A
Height: 166 cm
Image flower: Bougainvillea
Agency: Avex Planning & Development
Other: Half Japanese-Brazilian

Links
Twitter
« Last Edit: August 02, 2014, 11:18:16 PM by SuzukiRyo »

Offline LarcKen

  • ecchi
  • Member+
  • Posts: 716
Re: [#35 | NEO] Sato Michaela Wako
« Reply #1 on: May 05, 2014, 05:47:57 AM »
Mike changed her agency
http://arckproduction.com/

Offline SuzukiRyo

  • Not
  • ecchi
  • Member+
  • Posts: 1264
    • tktktakeru
    • Suzuki.Ryo
    • tktktakeru
Re: [#35 | NEO] Sato Michaela Wako
« Reply #2 on: August 02, 2014, 11:15:20 PM »
She doesn't change agency. It's a business partnership. She is still at avex planning & development.


Offline b8067hc

  • Member+
  • Posts: 348
Re: [#35 | NEO] Sato Michaela Wako
« Reply #3 on: August 06, 2014, 07:05:04 AM »
Few moments from TIF 2014, featured cool pose from Michaela...  :thumbsup :thumbup






Kakkoi!!! so coooool!!!

3-6-9 は 永遠...