JPHiP Radio (44/200 @ 128 kbs)     Now playing: Veltpunch - Perfect Days

Author Topic: [Keyakizaka46] The Ozeki Rika Thread  (Read 880 times)

Offline manatzukkyun

  • Kiddo from the Ghetto
  • Junior Moderator
  • Member+
  • *
  • Posts: 921
    • momokurozetto
[Keyakizaka46] The Ozeki Rika Thread
« on: October 02, 2015, 06:23:14 PM »
Ozeki Rika / 尾関 梨香



- Nickname: Riichan / りーちゃん
- Birthdate: 1997.10.7
- Bloodtype: O
- Astrological sign: Libra
- From: Kanagawa
- Height: 155cm
- Favourite Nogizaka member: Ikuta Erika
- Played piano from 7 to 13 years of age.

« Last Edit: March 12, 2016, 07:45:57 PM by manatzukkyun »

Offline vlinorman

  • Member+
  • Posts: 1783
Re: [Keyakizaka46] The Ozeki Rika Thread
« Reply #1 on: April 07, 2016, 01:10:34 AM »


Clumziness can be endearing too I guess..

Offline vlinorman

  • Member+
  • Posts: 1783
Re: [Keyakizaka46] The Ozeki Rika Thread
« Reply #2 on: June 26, 2016, 05:19:35 AM »


humility!

Offline muppet

  • Sakurako: "I, Wada Sakurako, will become an idol active in movies and dramas!!!
  • Member+
  • Posts: 21005
Re: [Keyakizaka46] The Ozeki Rika Thread
« Reply #3 on: October 17, 2016, 06:04:52 AM »
Double posted  :deco:

Two Birthday autobiographies on
this episode, plus third single line-up
announcement.

First up is Rika Ozeki (1997年10月7日)



and then

Yui Kobayashi (1999年10月23日)




欅って、書けない 2016年10月16日 161016 Live
« Last Edit: October 23, 2016, 03:17:07 PM by muppet »

JPHiP Radio (44/200 @ 128 kbs)     Now playing: Veltpunch - Perfect Days