JPHiP Radio (33/200 @ 128 kbs)     Now playing: Angela Aki - Home

Author Topic: [Keyakizaka46] The Harada Aoi Thread  (Read 1881 times)

Offline manatzukkyun

  • Kiddo from the Ghetto
  • Junior Moderator
  • Member+
  • *
  • Posts: 921
    • momokurozetto
[Keyakizaka46] The Harada Aoi Thread
« on: October 02, 2015, 06:35:24 PM »
Harada Aoi / 原田 葵



- Nickname: Aachan / あーちゃん, Aoi / あおい
- Birthdate: 2000.5.7
- Bloodtype: AB
- Astrological sign: Taurus
- From: Tokyo
- Height: 156cm

« Last Edit: March 12, 2016, 06:27:40 PM by manatzukkyun »

Offline muppet

  • Sakurako: "I, Wada Sakurako, will become an idol active in movies and dramas!!!
  • Member+
  • Posts: 21489
Re: [Keyakizaka46] The Harada Aoi Thread
« Reply #1 on: March 26, 2016, 01:40:38 AM »
The kawaii is strong with this Young Jedi




原田葵 自己紹介
« Last Edit: March 26, 2016, 01:46:37 AM by muppet »

Offline muppet

  • Sakurako: "I, Wada Sakurako, will become an idol active in movies and dramas!!!
  • Member+
  • Posts: 21489
Re: [Keyakizaka46] The Harada Aoi Thread
« Reply #2 on: April 02, 2016, 06:41:35 AM »
Aoi chan!



Expression Queen



Say 'good night', Aoi...


Offline vlinorman

  • Member+
  • Posts: 1816
Re: [Keyakizaka46] The Harada Aoi Thread
« Reply #3 on: April 03, 2016, 09:52:25 PM »
Aoi chan makes super sweet cake!

http://youtu.be/3VF2SX_Cbnk?t=12m5s

Offline vlinorman

  • Member+
  • Posts: 1816
Re: [Keyakizaka46] The Harada Aoi Thread
« Reply #4 on: April 25, 2016, 01:12:31 AM »

Offline vlinorman

  • Member+
  • Posts: 1816
Re: [Keyakizaka46] The Harada Aoi Thread
« Reply #5 on: August 13, 2016, 12:37:28 AM »
Aoi chan has grown


Offline vlinorman

  • Member+
  • Posts: 1816
Re: [Keyakizaka46] The Harada Aoi Thread
« Reply #6 on: September 13, 2016, 10:34:18 PM »

Offline vlinorman

  • Member+
  • Posts: 1816
Re: [Keyakizaka46] The Harada Aoi Thread
« Reply #7 on: October 09, 2016, 05:36:44 AM »
Kazumin oshi?


Offline vlinorman

  • Member+
  • Posts: 1816
Re: [Keyakizaka46] The Harada Aoi Thread
« Reply #8 on: October 20, 2016, 06:42:28 PM »
Aoi chan is on front row for the 3rd single.


Offline vlinorman

  • Member+
  • Posts: 1816
Re: [Keyakizaka46] The Harada Aoi Thread
« Reply #9 on: November 06, 2016, 09:43:56 AM »

Offline muppet

  • Sakurako: "I, Wada Sakurako, will become an idol active in movies and dramas!!!
  • Member+
  • Posts: 21489
Re: [Keyakizaka46] The Harada Aoi Thread
« Reply #10 on: November 06, 2016, 12:39:08 PM »
Aoi chan can be persuasive


Offline muppet

  • Sakurako: "I, Wada Sakurako, will become an idol active in movies and dramas!!!
  • Member+
  • Posts: 21489
Re: [Keyakizaka46] The Harada Aoi Thread
« Reply #11 on: December 22, 2016, 01:44:43 AM »
« Last Edit: December 22, 2016, 01:50:18 AM by muppet »

Offline vlinorman

  • Member+
  • Posts: 1816
Re: [Keyakizaka46] The Harada Aoi Thread
« Reply #12 on: December 26, 2016, 08:27:19 PM »
Aoi chan will keep training until she's center..


Offline muppet

  • Sakurako: "I, Wada Sakurako, will become an idol active in movies and dramas!!!
  • Member+
  • Posts: 21489
Re: [Keyakizaka46] The Harada Aoi Thread
« Reply #13 on: December 29, 2016, 01:30:45 AM »
These are lovely photos
of Aoi chan




Offline vlinorman

  • Member+
  • Posts: 1816
Re: [Keyakizaka46] The Harada Aoi Thread
« Reply #14 on: December 30, 2016, 01:55:17 PM »
Aoi chan puts her mark on every Keyakizaka show




Offline vlinorman

  • Member+
  • Posts: 1816
Re: [Keyakizaka46] The Harada Aoi Thread
« Reply #15 on: February 04, 2017, 05:40:49 AM »
Aoi chan gamer


Offline vlinorman

  • Member+
  • Posts: 1816
Re: [Keyakizaka46] The Harada Aoi Thread
« Reply #16 on: April 05, 2017, 11:41:38 PM »
Too small to read


Offline vlinorman

  • Member+
  • Posts: 1816
Re: [Keyakizaka46] The Harada Aoi Thread
« Reply #17 on: May 20, 2017, 05:17:27 AM »
Birthday missed!


JPHiP Radio (33/200 @ 128 kbs)     Now playing: Angela Aki - Home