JPHiP Radio (16/200 @ 128 kbs)     Now playing: AKB48 - ANO HI NO JIBUN

Author Topic: The Onoda Saori Thread (小野田紗栞)  (Read 618 times)

Offline oaxiac

  • Masakist
  • ecchi
  • Member+
  • Posts: 5934
The Onoda Saori Thread (小野田紗栞)
« on: September 08, 2016, 07:31:27 PM »


Nickname: Saorin
Birthdate: December 17, 2001 (age 14)
Birthplace: Shizuoka, Japan
Blood Type: O
Height: 152cm

Offline shirenuファクトリー

  • Flipper
  • Global Moderator
  • Member+
  • *
  • Posts: 13457
Re: The Onoda Saori Thread (小野田紗栞)
« Reply #1 on: September 08, 2016, 08:18:26 PM »
Hey, good job starting the new threads!!

I'm posting here because Saori is cute and I've been waiting for someone called Saori in H!P for no good reason at all!
LJ★  ~Rest in Peace marimari, Jabronisaur, ChrNo & Fushigidane

Offline muppet

  • Sakurako: "I, Wada Sakurako, will become an idol active in movies and dramas!!!
  • Member+
  • Posts: 22533
Re: The Onoda Saori Thread (小野田紗栞)
« Reply #2 on: September 16, 2016, 02:59:24 PM »
Saorin has stage presence



With Kiki


Younger version,
A bit mischievous?

Offline muppet

  • Sakurako: "I, Wada Sakurako, will become an idol active in movies and dramas!!!
  • Member+
  • Posts: 22533
Re: The Onoda Saori Thread (小野田紗栞)
« Reply #3 on: April 09, 2017, 07:10:46 AM »
Saori chan lovely girl


JPHiP Radio (16/200 @ 128 kbs)     Now playing: AKB48 - ANO HI NO JIBUN