JPHiP Radio (9/200 @ 128 kbs)     Now playing: Namie Amuro - Wishing On The Same Star

Author Topic: What are you watching right now?  (Read 53609 times)

Offline huffhuff

  • ecchi
  • Member
  • Posts: 30
Re: What are you watching right now?
« Reply #740 on: August 06, 2015, 12:26:35 PM »
teen wolf  season 5 :bleed eyes:


Offline canhket

  • Member
  • Posts: 25
Re: What are you watching right now?
« Reply #741 on: July 17, 2016, 09:33:25 PM »
Ok, now it's show time! Erina Mano is ready to get in front of the camera. Communication is very important at this point. She need to follow the verbal instructions of the photographer and give feed back.

Offline canhket

  • Member
  • Posts: 25
Re: What are you watching right now?
« Reply #742 on: July 17, 2016, 09:35:35 PM »
In 2007, Erina Mano became a member of the Hello! Project futsal team Gatas Brilhantes H.P. and its musical group Ongaku Gatas. On March 29, 2008 she became a soloist after graduating from Ongaku Gatas, working under the management and promotion of J.P Room, and later under Just Production. Erina Mano graduated from Hello! Project on February 23, 2013.


Offline canhket

  • Member
  • Posts: 25
Re: What are you watching right now?
« Reply #743 on: July 17, 2016, 09:37:48 PM »


Mina Asakura (麻倉みな) is a Japanese Gravure Idol and actress.

Thank for your enjoy!!!  :inlove:

Offline canhket

  • Member
  • Posts: 25
Re: What are you watching right now?
« Reply #744 on: August 11, 2016, 02:49:41 PM »
Marina Nagasawa, gravure model, member of idol group Houpri Youth, and Miss iD 2016 winner.


Offline canhket

  • Member
  • Posts: 25
Re: What are you watching right now?
« Reply #745 on: August 14, 2016, 04:21:49 PM »
https://www.youtube.com/playlist?list=PLj-9-9UwwzIpSFqXUqxW3VJlYBApXPmFO

Ai Shinozaki (篠崎 愛) is one of the most popular Japanese gravure idols in the world, is there really anything more that can be written succinctly about her? With a career spanning more than a decade, Ai Shinozaki has released dozens of DVDs and photobooks as well as shown off her amazing vocal skills as a member of AeLL. and now as a solo artist.

Nickname: Ai-chan
Birthdate: February 26, 1992
Birthplace: Tokyo, Japan
Blood Type: A
Height: 160
Measurements (Bust-Waist-Hip): 87 – 60 – 88

Offline shirenuファクトリー

  • Flipper
  • Global Moderator
  • Member+
  • *
  • Posts: 13420
Re: What are you watching right now?
« Reply #746 on: August 15, 2016, 02:52:48 PM »
No spam, thx!
Mah H!P chil'ren as of March 6, 2017, due to year of birth

Mei★Riai★Ichigo★Natsume★Rin★LJ★  ~Rest in Peace marimari, Jabronisaur, ChrNo & Fushigidane

Offline fetishkatie

  • Member
  • Posts: 6
Re: What are you watching right now?
« Reply #747 on: September 15, 2016, 12:08:50 PM »
Bottom by the BBC was on in 1996 and it still makes me laugh my ass off!

Offline fetishkatie

  • Member
  • Posts: 6
Re: What are you watching right now?
« Reply #748 on: September 17, 2016, 12:59:59 PM »
Now only fools and horses on netflix haha, YOUUUUUU PLONKA!! XD

Offline strawb3rrykream

  • JPHiP's official imouto <3
  • ecchi
  • Member+
  • Posts: 6398
  • Kimuuu's girl <3
    • strawb3rrykream
    • strawb3rrykream
Re: What are you watching right now?
« Reply #749 on: January 07, 2017, 07:58:15 AM »
Just watched the movie Mr. Holmes and it was lovely!  :w00t: Super cute without losing all of Sherlock's personality

Offline GSAZero

  • Member
  • Posts: 10
Re: What are you watching right now?
« Reply #750 on: January 21, 2017, 08:58:26 AM »
SKE48 Happy Ranking MV

JPHiP Radio (9/200 @ 128 kbs)     Now playing: Namie Amuro - Wishing On The Same Star