JPHiP Radio (26/200 @ 128 kbs)     Now playing: Ladies` Code - Bad Girl

Author Topic: [SDN48] AYAMIN ~ The Nakazato Ayami Thread  (Read 2417 times)

Offline SomethingWild

  • ほっといてよ~ うざいんだよ
  • Member+
  • Posts: 19658
  • 君の泣き顔は見たくないよ!
[SDN48] AYAMIN ~ The Nakazato Ayami Thread
« on: September 30, 2009, 09:32:58 PM »
Nakazato Ayami (仲里安也美)


Name: Nakazato Ayami (仲里安也美)
Nickname: Ayamin (あやみん)
Birthdate: July 12th, 1976
Birthplace: Saitama
« Last Edit: October 09, 2010, 07:39:49 PM by Masa »

Offline Masa

  • Administrator
  • Member++
  • *
  • Posts: 59239
  • Swaggalicious Basterd
    • MasaMackey
Re: AYAMIN ~ The Nakazato Ayami Thread
« Reply #1 on: May 15, 2010, 08:19:34 AM »
Better late than never! XD

She graduated in December: http://ameblo.jp/sdn48official/entry-10418892710.html

JPHiP Radio (26/200 @ 128 kbs)     Now playing: Ladies` Code - Bad Girl