JPHiP Radio (28/200 @ 128 kbs)     Now playing: Morning Musume Sakura Gumi - Sakura Mankai

Author Topic: [TEAM RS] SARA ~ The Fujimoto Sara thread  (Read 4917 times)

Offline Blu-Cherri

  • Figure of Sorrow
  • ecchi
  • Member+
  • Posts: 3638
  • Figure of Loneliness
[TEAM RS] SARA ~ The Fujimoto Sara thread
« on: November 14, 2009, 07:03:12 PM »

Name: Fujimoto Sara (藤本紗羅)
Nickname: Sarachan
Birthdate: March 23rd, 1997
Birthplace: Tokyo, Japan

Was an active research student previously and left unexpectedly.
Subbed in kuroi tenshi in akicha's position and in K4.
currently looking for more data about her previous work and waiting on her new profile for updated stats
« Last Edit: October 09, 2010, 06:49:59 PM by Masa »

set made by me
Here's me singing and dancing!
http://forum.jphip.com/index.php?topic=15604.0

Offline Blu-Cherri

  • Figure of Sorrow
  • ecchi
  • Member+
  • Posts: 3638
  • Figure of Loneliness
Re: SARA ~ The Sara Fujimoto thread
« Reply #1 on: November 14, 2009, 07:23:49 PM »
some screenshots from kuroi tenshi


her old profile picture


and some other pictures

set made by me
Here's me singing and dancing!
http://forum.jphip.com/index.php?topic=15604.0

Offline Blu-Cherri

  • Figure of Sorrow
  • ecchi
  • Member+
  • Posts: 3638
  • Figure of Loneliness
Re: SARA ~ The Sara Fujimoto thread
« Reply #2 on: November 14, 2009, 07:42:01 PM »
sara attempts to hijack a weblog
AKB48 Weblog 081128

as a note she can  be known around the online akb48 fan world as 'BML' 'big mouth loli' and 'MMM' 'mightiest midget in the multiverse'

set made by me
Here's me singing and dancing!
http://forum.jphip.com/index.php?topic=15604.0

Offline atskv9

  • ecchi
  • Member+
  • Posts: 1335
Re: SARA ~ The Sara Fujimoto thread
« Reply #3 on: November 14, 2009, 10:12:57 PM »
Thank you! I had no clue what BML meant when people were talking about her :sweatdrop:

Offline Blu-Cherri

  • Figure of Sorrow
  • ecchi
  • Member+
  • Posts: 3638
  • Figure of Loneliness
Re: SARA ~ The Sara Fujimoto thread
« Reply #4 on: November 14, 2009, 10:25:51 PM »
lol I think jet started that after he saw her in the theater xD

set made by me
Here's me singing and dancing!
http://forum.jphip.com/index.php?topic=15604.0

Offline Masa

  • Administrator
  • Member++
  • *
  • Posts: 59239
  • Swaggalicious Basterd
    • MasaMackey
Re: SARA ~ The Fujimoto Sara thread
« Reply #5 on: January 01, 2010, 09:52:28 AM »

Offline SomethingWild

  • ほっといてよ~ うざいんだよ
  • Member+
  • Posts: 19658
  • 君の泣き顔は見たくないよ!
Re: SARA ~ The Fujimoto Sara thread
« Reply #6 on: January 12, 2010, 01:22:30 PM »

Offline atskv9

  • ecchi
  • Member+
  • Posts: 1335
Re: SARA ~ The Fujimoto Sara thread
« Reply #7 on: January 20, 2010, 08:49:52 PM »
Self Introduction in 2 minutes


DOWNLOAD

Offline SomethingWild

  • ほっといてよ~ うざいんだよ
  • Member+
  • Posts: 19658
  • 君の泣き顔は見たくないよ!
Re: SARA ~ The Fujimoto Sara thread
« Reply #8 on: March 23, 2010, 04:42:36 PM »
Happy birthday!!

I had no idea she is still THAT young  :shocked


Offline Masa

  • Administrator
  • Member++
  • *
  • Posts: 59239
  • Swaggalicious Basterd
    • MasaMackey
Re: SARA ~ The Fujimoto Sara thread
« Reply #10 on: May 15, 2010, 09:27:48 AM »

Offline Afro_Stud

  • ecchi
  • Member
  • Posts: 0
Re: SARA ~ The Fujimoto Sara thread
« Reply #11 on: May 30, 2010, 03:47:53 AM »

JPHiP Radio (28/200 @ 128 kbs)     Now playing: Morning Musume Sakura Gumi - Sakura Mankai