JPHiP Radio (19/200 @ 128 kbs)     Now playing: Beat Crusaders - GTS

Author Topic: [TEAM 4] KIICHAN ~ The Sato Kiara Thread  (Read 1447 times)

Offline Masa

  • Administrator
  • Member++
  • *
  • Posts: 60079
  • Swaggalicious Basterd
    • MasaMackey
[TEAM 4] KIICHAN ~ The Sato Kiara Thread
« on: August 24, 2013, 02:31:35 PM »
Kiara Sato / 佐藤妃星


Profile
Nickname: Kiichan / きぃちゃん
Date of Birth: 2000/08/11
Hometown: Chiba
Generation: 15th
« Last Edit: May 01, 2014, 06:08:14 PM by Masa »

Offline muppet

  • Sakurako: "I, Wada Sakurako, will become an idol active in movies and dramas!!!
  • Member+
  • Posts: 22137
Re: [TEAM 4] KIICHAN ~ The Sato Kiara Thread
« Reply #1 on: August 12, 2014, 02:25:56 AM »
Happy Fourteen Kiichan!!!


This lovely and lively Team 4 member
Celebrated her birthday on August 11!

Wishing her a great year ahead!




Kiara chan posts a lot of photos sans smiles,
so Mion Mukaichi tries to draw out a smile
from Kiara:



But looks like Kiichan saves her smiles
for Haruka Komiyama!



Offline muppet

  • Sakurako: "I, Wada Sakurako, will become an idol active in movies and dramas!!!
  • Member+
  • Posts: 22137
Re: [TEAM 4] KIICHAN ~ The Sato Kiara Thread
« Reply #2 on: May 02, 2016, 04:17:28 AM »
Kiara chan growing up right!




Yomiura Online interviewed Kiara

http://www.yomiuri.co.jp/stream/?id=3050061

Offline muppet

  • Sakurako: "I, Wada Sakurako, will become an idol active in movies and dramas!!!
  • Member+
  • Posts: 22137
Re: [TEAM 4] KIICHAN ~ The Sato Kiara Thread
« Reply #3 on: May 02, 2016, 04:23:36 AM »
Megu and Kiara - practicing???


Manami & Kiara having fun


Dai Senpai Paruru & Kiara chan


JPHiP Radio (19/200 @ 128 kbs)     Now playing: Beat Crusaders - GTS