JPHiP Radio (33/200 @ 128 kbs)     Now playing: Rin Toshite Shigure - TK In The Yuukei

Author Topic: The Satoyoshi Utano Thread (里吉うたの )  (Read 214 times)

Offline oaxiac

  • Masakist
  • ecchi
  • Member+
  • Posts: 7295
The Satoyoshi Utano Thread (里吉うたの )
« on: December 28, 2018, 01:42:32 AM »



Birthdate: September 22, 2000
Birthplace: Tokyo, Japan
Blood Type: A
Height: 157cm
Nickname: Satokichi, Utano-chan

Offline muppet

  • Sakurako: "I, Wada Sakurako, will become an idol active in movies and dramas!!!
  • Member+
  • Posts: 25683
Re: The Satoyoshi Utano Thread (里吉うたの )
« Reply #1 on: January 09, 2019, 10:53:48 PM »
Utano & Reina


Dance School Days


Hello Project Photos

JPHiP Radio (33/200 @ 128 kbs)     Now playing: Rin Toshite Shigure - TK In The Yuukei