JPHiP Radio (32/200 @ 128 kbs)     Now playing: Sgt. - Apollo Program

Author Topic: Eri Oishi 大石絵里  (Read 6960 times)

Offline daigong

  • Communist Master of Ass
  • Administrator
  • Member++
  • *
  • Posts: 49902
    • daigong
    • daigong
    • daigong
    • 111403287599703511524
Eri Oishi 大石絵里
« on: August 20, 2016, 12:15:25 PM »
Eri Oishi 大石絵里

Cute girl female fashion model from Platinum production  :hip smile:



Profile
Nickname: Erie, Eli, Eli-chan 
Birthday: 1993 December 22
Birthplace: Tokyo, Setagaya-ku, Japan
blood type:   A type
Height / weight   166 Cm / 42 Kg
BMI: 15.2
Measurements: 82 - 57 - 82 cm
Cup Size: D
Inseam / height ratio:    83 cm / 50%
shoe size: 22 cm
Remarks: Handedness is ambidextrous.  :rofl:

Activity
debut:   2010

Links

Official Profile
Official Blog
Wiki
Twitter
Facebook
Instagram
Birthday Countdown

Pix

a very classic beauty! she deserves it!

週刊プレイボーイ 電子版 2016 No.18 

Offline irwinner

  • ecchi
  • Member+
  • Posts: 1611
Re: Eri Oishi 大石絵里
« Reply #1 on: February 13, 2017, 02:07:41 AM »
[Weekly Playboy] 2017 No.09


Offline irwinner

  • ecchi
  • Member+
  • Posts: 1611
Re: Eri Oishi 大石絵里
« Reply #2 on: April 06, 2017, 04:30:31 AM »
[Weekly SPA] 2017.04.11-18


Offline Horlicks

  • Member+
  • Posts: 4121
Re: Eri Oishi 大石絵里
« Reply #3 on: April 18, 2017, 01:01:15 PM »
【FLASH】2017.05.02 No.1420


Offline Horlicks

  • Member+
  • Posts: 4121
Re: Eri Oishi 大石絵里
« Reply #4 on: May 01, 2017, 07:38:11 AM »
【WPB-net】Extra EX557 ~ sample



Offline Horlicks

  • Member+
  • Posts: 4121
Re: Eri Oishi 大石絵里
« Reply #5 on: June 22, 2017, 05:28:05 AM »
【Shukan Bunshun】2017.06.22





Offline Horlicks

  • Member+
  • Posts: 4121
Re: Eri Oishi 大石絵里
« Reply #6 on: July 06, 2017, 02:10:45 PM »
【WPB-net】Extra EX370 ~ sample





【WPB-net】Extra EX421 ~ sample




Offline Horlicks

  • Member+
  • Posts: 4121
Re: Eri Oishi 大石絵里
« Reply #7 on: July 06, 2017, 06:16:03 PM »
【WPB-net】Extra EX421 (22P)













Offline Horlicks

  • Member+
  • Posts: 4121
Re: Eri Oishi 大石絵里
« Reply #8 on: July 06, 2017, 06:20:09 PM »
【Weekly Playboy】2015 No.48







Offline Horlicks

  • Member+
  • Posts: 4121
Re: Eri Oishi 大石絵里
« Reply #9 on: August 05, 2017, 05:46:41 PM »
【BOMB.tv】GRAVURE Channel 2017.07 Eri Oishi 大石絵理 ~ Summer Love (60P)







https://mega.nz/#!cYgz0Y7a!ts0K_HwmbB3rVweWIpJfUHry1r_0qygrXaUswGbTerc



Offline Horlicks

  • Member+
  • Posts: 4121
Re: Eri Oishi 大石絵里
« Reply #10 on: August 20, 2017, 10:24:16 AM »
SPA!デジタル写真集 大石絵理 ~ Sample



<デジタル週プレ写真集> 大石絵理「平成ヴィーナス」~ Sample









Offline kickwahyu

  • ecchi
  • Member+
  • Posts: 1662
Re: Eri Oishi 大石絵里
« Reply #11 on: August 21, 2017, 08:44:40 AM »
Weekly Playboy 2017 No. 36



Offline Horlicks

  • Member+
  • Posts: 4121
Re: Eri Oishi 大石絵里
« Reply #12 on: August 22, 2017, 01:17:21 PM »
【WPB-net】Extra EX607 ~ Sample


Offline Horlicks

  • Member+
  • Posts: 4121
Re: Eri Oishi 大石絵里
« Reply #13 on: September 08, 2019, 07:14:02 AM »
【FRIDAY】2019.09.20


JPHiP Radio (32/200 @ 128 kbs)     Now playing: Sgt. - Apollo Program