JPHiP Radio (34/200 @ 128 kbs)     Now playing: Grapevine - Yubisaki

Author Topic: The Okamura Minami Thread (岡村 美波)  (Read 1074 times)

Offline oaxiac

  • Masakist
  • ecchi
  • Member+
  • Posts: 7505
The Okamura Minami Thread (岡村 美波)
« on: November 25, 2018, 02:54:42 AM »



Birthdate: October 20, 2004
Birthplace: Osaka, Japan
Blood Type: O
Height: 156cm
Nickname: Miimi

Offline oaxiac

  • Masakist
  • ecchi
  • Member+
  • Posts: 7505
Re: The Okamura Minami Thread (岡村 美波)
« Reply #1 on: December 10, 2018, 01:57:22 PM »

Offline muppet

  • Sakurako: "I, Wada Sakurako, will become an idol active in movies and dramas!!!
  • Member+
  • Posts: 26471
Re: The Okamura Minami Thread (岡村 美波)
« Reply #2 on: December 12, 2018, 12:22:53 AM »
Checking out the cheeks



Minami chan & Mizuho

Offline Stryfe

  • Tech Mod
  • Member+
  • *
  • Posts: 9916
Re: The Okamura Minami Thread (岡村 美波)
« Reply #3 on: April 03, 2019, 06:41:30 PM »



 :heart:


Offline Stryfe

  • Tech Mod
  • Member+
  • *
  • Posts: 9916
Re: The Okamura Minami Thread (岡村 美波)
« Reply #4 on: July 17, 2019, 01:43:27 AM »



 :heart: :heart:


Offline sayumi_fan

  • 重ピンクがんばって!
  • ecchi
  • Member+
  • Posts: 923
  • Sayummy
Re: The Okamura Minami Thread (岡村 美波)
« Reply #5 on: July 27, 2019, 05:14:30 PM »
Old video with Miimi as a member of SunRisa, before she even joined HP Kenshuusei:


Offline sayumi_fan

  • 重ピンクがんばって!
  • ecchi
  • Member+
  • Posts: 923
  • Sayummy
Re: The Okamura Minami Thread (岡村 美波)
« Reply #6 on: July 28, 2019, 12:58:55 AM »
Checking out the cheeks



Minami chan & Mizuho

Miimi's cheeks are a big charm point for sure!  It was cheeks like that which made Natsumi Hirajima from Watarirouka so cute and sweet as well.

I am really looking forward to seeing Miimi's cheeks blossom in the years ahead - she is quite young so hopefully we will see her for years to come.

Thank you for sharing this amazingly cute pic  @muppet  !!   :wub: :wub: :wub: :wub:

Offline oaxiac

  • Masakist
  • ecchi
  • Member+
  • Posts: 7505
Re: The Okamura Minami Thread (岡村 美波)
« Reply #7 on: August 01, 2019, 03:30:04 AM »





Offline Stryfe

  • Tech Mod
  • Member+
  • *
  • Posts: 9916
Re: The Okamura Minami Thread (岡村 美波)
« Reply #8 on: August 08, 2019, 09:33:49 PM »


recording is serious business. :P

Offline muppet

  • Sakurako: "I, Wada Sakurako, will become an idol active in movies and dramas!!!
  • Member+
  • Posts: 26471
Re: The Okamura Minami Thread (岡村 美波)
« Reply #9 on: September 17, 2019, 07:32:21 AM »
Kokoro chan enjoys a Minami
Okamura luvnudge


Offline Stryfe

  • Tech Mod
  • Member+
  • *
  • Posts: 9916
Re: The Okamura Minami Thread (岡村 美波)
« Reply #10 on: September 21, 2019, 04:44:40 PM »


 :lol:

JPHiP Radio (34/200 @ 128 kbs)     Now playing: Grapevine - Yubisaki