JPHiP Radio (22/200 @ 128 kbs)     Now playing: Bennie K - Satisfaction

Author Topic: The Oota Haruka Thread (太田遥香)  (Read 731 times)

Offline oaxiac

  • Masakist
  • ecchi
  • Member+
  • Posts: 7680
The Oota Haruka Thread (太田遥香)
« on: November 25, 2018, 03:07:39 AM »



Birthdate: October 21, 2003
Birthplace: Sapporo, Hokkaido, Japan
Blood Type: B
Height: 154cm
Nickname: Haa-chan
« Last Edit: January 27, 2019, 02:33:45 AM by oaxiac »

Offline oaxiac

  • Masakist
  • ecchi
  • Member+
  • Posts: 7680
Re: The Ota Haruka Thread (太田遥香)
« Reply #1 on: November 26, 2018, 08:48:35 AM »
Ota KSS clip


Meeting Angerme for the 1st time



Offline scorn

  • オナニー
  • ecchi
  • Member+
  • Posts: 712
Re: The Oota Haruka Thread (太田遥香)
« Reply #4 on: March 03, 2020, 02:44:37 PM »
Goto Maki (ex-MM) committed adultery & was back to BAU after 4 months; wonder what Haruka did...

Besides are idoru agencies still hung up about 'rule violations' when Sawajiri Erika raised the bar when she got busted for MDMA and acid possession & use?
Beautifulest women of all time 1.)Sayumi 2.)Minatozaki Sana 3.)Fukumura Mizuki 4.)Suzuki Airi 5.)Uemura Akari 6.)Yabuki Nako 7.)Oguri Yui 8.)Yajima Maimi 9.)Na-yeon 10.)Asakawa Nana

JPHiP Radio (22/200 @ 128 kbs)     Now playing: Bennie K - Satisfaction