JPHiP Radio (33/200 @ 128 kbs)     Now playing: Ovum - Zero

Author Topic: Yuuna Arakawa 荒川優那  (Read 1983 times)

Offline daigong

  • Communist Master of Ass
  • Administrator
  • Member++
  • *
  • Posts: 49912
    • daigong
    • daigong
    • daigong
    • 111403287599703511524
Yuuna Arakawa 荒川優那
« on: August 20, 2016, 04:41:26 AM »
Yuuna Arakawa 荒川優那

Lovely model who is also part of the JPOP Group Akishibu Project!!



Profile
Born: 1993 October 16
Birthplace: Kumamoto Prefecture
Nickname: YunaRin
Height:   cm
Weight:   kg
Special Features: Ability to weather in charge, Nogizaka46 audition finalists

Links

Official Profile @ アキシブproject
Official Blog
Twitter
Instagram
Birthday Countdown

Pix

ヤングジャンプ 2016 No.36


WOW! Thanks DT SCAN!! :pimp:



she's booger free XD

Offline Jul3

  • Team Oshiri ω
  • Global Moderator
  • Member+
  • *
  • Posts: 8461
  • 元564
    • Jul3rd
Re: Yuuna Arakawa 荒川優那
« Reply #1 on: August 20, 2016, 07:05:50 PM »
She's so pretty!


Chihiro

Online Horlicks

  • Member+
  • Posts: 3653
Re: Yuuna Arakawa 荒川優那
« Reply #2 on: November 10, 2016, 12:31:22 PM »
【Weekly Young Jump】2016 No.50


Offline kickwahyu

  • ecchi
  • Member+
  • Posts: 1496
Re: Yuuna Arakawa 荒川優那
« Reply #3 on: December 28, 2016, 07:11:32 AM »
Weekly SPA 2017.01.03-10



JPHiP Radio (33/200 @ 128 kbs)     Now playing: Ovum - Zero