JPHiP Radio (87/200 @ 128 kbs)     Now playing: Yuu - Kuromitsu

Author Topic: [SDN48] NACHUHAMU ~ The Nachu Thread  (Read 8704 times)

Offline SomethingWild

  • ほっといてよ~ うざいんだよ
  • Subcru
  • Member+
  • Posts: 20000
  • Thanks: 34094
  • 君の泣き顔は見たくないよ!
[SDN48] NACHUHAMU ~ The Nachu Thread
« on: September 30, 2009, 11:45:04 AM »
Nachu (なちゅ)



Name: Nachu (なちゅ)
Nickname: Nachuhamu (なちゅはむ)
Birthdate: Dec 23rd, 1984
Birthplace: Osaka




Meetan's new best friend  XD
« Last Edit: October 09, 2010, 09:33:38 AM by Masa »

Offline Masa

  • Administrator
  • Member++
  • *
  • Posts: 59170
  • Thanks: 110376
  • Inglourious Basterd
Re: [SDN48] NACHUHAMU ~ The Nachu Thread
« Reply #1 on: November 22, 2009, 02:58:58 AM »

Offline Masa

  • Administrator
  • Member++
  • *
  • Posts: 59170
  • Thanks: 110376
  • Inglourious Basterd
Re: [SDN48] NACHUHAMU ~ The Nachu Thread
« Reply #2 on: January 01, 2010, 01:38:53 AM »


Offline Masa

  • Administrator
  • Member++
  • *
  • Posts: 59170
  • Thanks: 110376
  • Inglourious Basterd
Re: [SDN48] NACHUHAMU ~ The Nachu Thread
« Reply #3 on: January 10, 2010, 04:58:44 AM »

Offline Masa

  • Administrator
  • Member++
  • *
  • Posts: 59170
  • Thanks: 110376
  • Inglourious Basterd
Re: [SDN48] NACHUHAMU ~ The Nachu Thread
« Reply #4 on: January 11, 2010, 07:18:40 AM »


Offline SomethingWild

  • ほっといてよ~ うざいんだよ
  • Subcru
  • Member+
  • Posts: 20000
  • Thanks: 34094
  • 君の泣き顔は見たくないよ!
Re: [SDN48] NACHUHAMU ~ The Nachu Thread
« Reply #5 on: February 03, 2010, 12:49:13 PM »

Offline Masa

  • Administrator
  • Member++
  • *
  • Posts: 59170
  • Thanks: 110376
  • Inglourious Basterd
Re: [SDN48] NACHUHAMU ~ The Nachu Thread
« Reply #6 on: February 15, 2010, 05:54:16 AM »

Offline johanx841

  • Member+
  • Posts: 1214
  • Thanks: 2297
Re: [SDN48] NACHUHAMU ~ The Nachu Thread
« Reply #7 on: May 23, 2010, 09:21:58 PM »
huh.......she is just 26 years old ??   :shocked :shocked

Offline SomethingWild

  • ほっといてよ~ うざいんだよ
  • Subcru
  • Member+
  • Posts: 20000
  • Thanks: 34094
  • 君の泣き顔は見たくないよ!
Re: [SDN48] NACHUHAMU ~ The Nachu Thread
« Reply #8 on: July 31, 2010, 02:00:50 AM »
Not sure where this came from:

« Last Edit: July 31, 2010, 02:10:32 AM by BarrieV »

Offline Masa

  • Administrator
  • Member++
  • *
  • Posts: 59170
  • Thanks: 110376
  • Inglourious Basterd
Re: [SDN48] NACHUHAMU ~ The Nachu Thread
« Reply #9 on: August 28, 2010, 06:10:03 AM »

Offline SomethingWild

  • ほっといてよ~ うざいんだよ
  • Subcru
  • Member+
  • Posts: 20000
  • Thanks: 34094
  • 君の泣き顔は見たくないよ!
Re: [SDN48] NACHUHAMU ~ The Nachu Thread
« Reply #10 on: December 24, 2010, 04:41:38 AM »
Happy 26th birthday!!  :cow:

Offline Masa

  • Administrator
  • Member++
  • *
  • Posts: 59170
  • Thanks: 110376
  • Inglourious Basterd
Re: [SDN48] NACHUHAMU ~ The Nachu Thread
« Reply #11 on: October 17, 2011, 06:41:26 AM »

Offline daigong

  • Communist Master of Ass
  • Administrator
  • Member++
  • *
  • Posts: 48350
  • Thanks: 45545
    • JPHiP.com
Re: [SDN48] NACHUHAMU ~ The Nachu Thread
« Reply #12 on: December 22, 2011, 10:41:53 PM »

HAPPY 27th BDAY なちゅ - Nachu!!! :heart:

SDN48 SDN1st MC 総選挙中間発表からのものまね・・・なちゅ


thought she graduated? :lol: never see her in the idol magazines

Offline Masa

  • Administrator
  • Member++
  • *
  • Posts: 59170
  • Thanks: 110376
  • Inglourious Basterd
Re: [SDN48] NACHUHAMU ~ The Nachu Thread
« Reply #13 on: January 03, 2012, 09:42:43 AM »

Offline Masa

  • Administrator
  • Member++
  • *
  • Posts: 59170
  • Thanks: 110376
  • Inglourious Basterd
Re: [SDN48] NACHUHAMU ~ The Nachu Thread
« Reply #14 on: August 26, 2012, 06:20:41 AM »


Atsunee & Nachu reunited! XD

Online Melchizadek

  • Global Moderator
  • Member+
  • *
  • Posts: 3906
  • Thanks: 8089
Re: [SDN48] NACHUHAMU ~ The Nachu Thread
« Reply #15 on: October 01, 2012, 02:53:54 PM »
Nachu got a two-shot with Sayanee:


Offline miayaka

  • Junior Moderator
  • Member+
  • *
  • Posts: 1594
  • Thanks: 7355
  • I write what I think ツ
Re: [SDN48] NACHUHAMU ~ The Nachu Thread
« Reply #16 on: August 01, 2013, 08:18:35 AM »

Offline miayaka

  • Junior Moderator
  • Member+
  • *
  • Posts: 1594
  • Thanks: 7355
  • I write what I think ツ
Re: [SDN48] NACHUHAMU ~ The Nachu Thread
« Reply #17 on: October 30, 2013, 07:24:03 AM »

JPHiP Radio (87/200 @ 128 kbs)     Now playing: Yuu - Kuromitsu