JPHiP Radio (17/200 @ 128 kbs)     Now playing: Meisa Kuroki - Shock

Author Topic: [SDN48] HIROMIN ~ The Mitsui Hiromi Thread  (Read 4138 times)

Offline SomethingWild

  • ほっといてよ~ うざいんだよ
  • Member+
  • Posts: 20000
  • 君の泣き顔は見たくないよ!
[SDN48] HIROMIN ~ The Mitsui Hiromi Thread
« on: September 30, 2009, 09:39:59 PM »
Mitsui Hiromi (三ツ井裕美)



Name: Mitsui Hiromi (三ツ井裕美)
Nickname: Hiromin (「ひろみん)
Birthdate: Sept 19th, 1983
Birthplace: Tokyo

« Last Edit: October 09, 2010, 07:33:43 PM by Masa »

Offline Masa

  • Administrator
  • Member++
  • *
  • Posts: 60049
  • Swaggalicious Basterd
    • MasaMackey
Re: [SDN48] HIROMIN ~ The Mitsui Hiromi Thread
« Reply #1 on: February 15, 2010, 02:43:35 PM »
« Last Edit: February 15, 2010, 03:11:39 PM by Masa »

Offline SomethingWild

  • ほっといてよ~ うざいんだよ
  • Member+
  • Posts: 20000
  • 君の泣き顔は見たくないよ!
Re: [SDN48] HIROMIN ~ The Mitsui Hiromi Thread
« Reply #2 on: September 20, 2010, 11:01:43 AM »
In the spirit of belated birthday wishes.. happy 27th birthday!!

and lol for me writing 'Matsui' instead of 'Mitsui' in the thread title  :nervous

Offline Masa

  • Administrator
  • Member++
  • *
  • Posts: 60049
  • Swaggalicious Basterd
    • MasaMackey
Re: [SDN48] HIROMIN ~ The Mitsui Hiromi Thread
« Reply #3 on: October 17, 2011, 04:40:53 PM »

Offline Masa

  • Administrator
  • Member++
  • *
  • Posts: 60049
  • Swaggalicious Basterd
    • MasaMackey
Re: [SDN48] HIROMIN ~ The Mitsui Hiromi Thread
« Reply #4 on: February 25, 2012, 11:27:18 AM »

JPHiP Radio (17/200 @ 128 kbs)     Now playing: Meisa Kuroki - Shock