JPHiP Radio (40/200 @ 128 kbs)     Now playing: Lunkhead - Shiroi Koe

Author Topic: [SDN48] RACHEL ~ The Nishikunihara Reiko Thread  (Read 7891 times)

Offline SomethingWild

  • ほっといてよ~ うざいんだよ
  • Member+
  • Posts: 19662
  • 君の泣き顔は見たくないよ!
[SDN48] RACHEL ~ The Nishikunihara Reiko Thread
« on: October 08, 2009, 07:14:55 PM »
Nishikunihara Reiko (西国原礼子)



Name: Nishikunihara Reiko (西国原礼子)
Nickname: Rachel (レイチェル)
Birthday: 24 November 1977
Birthplace: Miyazaki
Bloodtype: A


...it's a trap!  :lol:
« Last Edit: October 09, 2010, 07:33:34 PM by Masa »

Offline Masa

  • Administrator
  • Member++
  • *
  • Posts: 59234
Re: [SDN48] RACHEL ~ The Nishikunihara Reiko Thread
« Reply #1 on: February 15, 2010, 02:45:23 PM »

Offline SomethingWild

  • ほっといてよ~ うざいんだよ
  • Member+
  • Posts: 19662
  • 君の泣き顔は見たくないよ!
Re: [SDN48] RACHEL ~ The Nishikunihara Reiko Thread
« Reply #2 on: March 27, 2010, 01:46:34 PM »


*bans himself for bumping this thread*  :lol:

Offline cromartiedropout

  • ecchi
  • Member+
  • Posts: 185
Re: [SDN48] RACHEL ~ The Nishikunihara Reiko Thread
« Reply #3 on: October 28, 2010, 09:48:29 AM »
I LOVE Rachel!  Her voice is so beautiful in Aisareru Tame ni.

Offline cromartiedropout

  • ecchi
  • Member+
  • Posts: 185
Re: [SDN48] RACHEL ~ The Nishikunihara Reiko Thread
« Reply #4 on: November 24, 2010, 09:42:37 PM »
 :cow: :cow: :cow: HAPPY BIRTHDAY RACHEL! :cow: :cow: :cow:

Offline Masa

  • Administrator
  • Member++
  • *
  • Posts: 59234
Re: [SDN48] RACHEL ~ The Nishikunihara Reiko Thread
« Reply #5 on: October 17, 2011, 04:42:27 PM »

Offline Masa

  • Administrator
  • Member++
  • *
  • Posts: 59234
Re: [SDN48] RACHEL ~ The Nishikunihara Reiko Thread
« Reply #6 on: January 03, 2012, 07:32:25 PM »

Offline Masa

  • Administrator
  • Member++
  • *
  • Posts: 59234
Re: [SDN48] RACHEL ~ The Nishikunihara Reiko Thread
« Reply #7 on: February 25, 2012, 11:25:12 AM »

JPHiP Radio (40/200 @ 128 kbs)     Now playing: Lunkhead - Shiroi Koe