JPHiP Radio (29/200 @ 128 kbs)     Now playing: Ladies` Code - Bad Girl

Author Topic: [TEAM S] MANATSU ~ The Mukaida Manatsu Thread  (Read 44836 times)

Offline SomethingWild

  • ほっといてよ~ うざいんだよ
  • Member+
  • Posts: 19658
  • 君の泣き顔は見たくないよ!
[TEAM S] MANATSU ~ The Mukaida Manatsu Thread
« on: October 09, 2009, 09:54:30 PM »
Mukaida Manatsu (向田茉夏)



Name: Mukaida Manatsu (向田茉夏)
Nickname: Manatsu (まなつ)
Birthdate: May 10, 1996
Birthplace: Aichi, Japan
Bloodtype: O
Height: 157.0 cm
Bust: 76 cm
Waist: 60 cm
Hips: 81 cm

This is one of the 'cop girls' in the new AKBingo segment  :)
« Last Edit: February 14, 2014, 04:06:13 PM by Jul3 »

Offline Masa

  • Administrator
  • Member++
  • *
  • Posts: 59239
  • Swaggalicious Basterd
    • MasaMackey
Re: MANATSU ~ The Mukaida Manatsu Thread
« Reply #1 on: November 14, 2009, 11:00:22 PM »
Up to Boy Vol.194 (December 2009)

Offline SomethingWild

  • ほっといてよ~ うざいんだよ
  • Member+
  • Posts: 19658
  • 君の泣き顔は見たくないよ!
Re: MANATSU ~ The Mukaida Manatsu Thread
« Reply #2 on: November 14, 2009, 11:09:59 PM »
Wow, the KII girls are featured in magazines! Well, she is anyway.

Next week's AKBingo will feature the detective segment IIRC, so she'll make another appearance  :)

Offline Masa

  • Administrator
  • Member++
  • *
  • Posts: 59239
  • Swaggalicious Basterd
    • MasaMackey
Re: MANATSU ~ The Mukaida Manatsu Thread
« Reply #3 on: December 29, 2009, 11:26:06 AM »

Offline Masa

  • Administrator
  • Member++
  • *
  • Posts: 59239
  • Swaggalicious Basterd
    • MasaMackey
Re: MANATSU ~ The Mukaida Manatsu Thread
« Reply #4 on: January 01, 2010, 03:02:06 PM »

Offline Masa

  • Administrator
  • Member++
  • *
  • Posts: 59239
  • Swaggalicious Basterd
    • MasaMackey
Re: MANATSU ~ The Mukaida Manatsu Thread
« Reply #5 on: February 27, 2010, 08:50:30 AM »

Offline Masa

  • Administrator
  • Member++
  • *
  • Posts: 59239
  • Swaggalicious Basterd
    • MasaMackey

Offline hina

  • Gekikara Underling
  • Member+
  • Posts: 488
Re: MANATSU ~ The Mukaida Manatsu Thread
« Reply #7 on: March 01, 2010, 08:16:02 PM »
i'm totally in love with this girl! she's so adorable, or maybe I just have this thing for soft spoken types  XD




Offline Masa

  • Administrator
  • Member++
  • *
  • Posts: 59239
  • Swaggalicious Basterd
    • MasaMackey
Re: MANATSU ~ The Mukaida Manatsu Thread
« Reply #8 on: March 21, 2010, 07:23:15 PM »

Offline Masa

  • Administrator
  • Member++
  • *
  • Posts: 59239
  • Swaggalicious Basterd
    • MasaMackey
Re: MANATSU ~ The Mukaida Manatsu Thread
« Reply #9 on: March 27, 2010, 10:51:43 AM »

Offline Masa

  • Administrator
  • Member++
  • *
  • Posts: 59239
  • Swaggalicious Basterd
    • MasaMackey
Re: MANATSU ~ The Mukaida Manatsu Thread
« Reply #10 on: March 28, 2010, 03:52:18 PM »

Offline SomethingWild

  • ほっといてよ~ うざいんだよ
  • Member+
  • Posts: 19658
  • 君の泣き顔は見たくないよ!
Re: MANATSU ~ The Mukaida Manatsu Thread
« Reply #11 on: April 16, 2010, 09:43:46 AM »

Offline Masa

  • Administrator
  • Member++
  • *
  • Posts: 59239
  • Swaggalicious Basterd
    • MasaMackey
Re: MANATSU ~ The Mukaida Manatsu Thread
« Reply #12 on: April 20, 2010, 08:14:40 AM »

Offline Masa

  • Administrator
  • Member++
  • *
  • Posts: 59239
  • Swaggalicious Basterd
    • MasaMackey
Re: MANATSU ~ The Mukaida Manatsu Thread
« Reply #13 on: April 25, 2010, 08:43:19 AM »

Offline Masa

  • Administrator
  • Member++
  • *
  • Posts: 59239
  • Swaggalicious Basterd
    • MasaMackey
Re: MANATSU ~ The Mukaida Manatsu Thread
« Reply #14 on: April 27, 2010, 04:43:21 PM »

Offline Masa

  • Administrator
  • Member++
  • *
  • Posts: 59239
  • Swaggalicious Basterd
    • MasaMackey
« Last Edit: April 29, 2010, 04:25:02 AM by Masa »

Offline johanx841

  • Member+
  • Posts: 1215
Re: MANATSU ~ The Mukaida Manatsu Thread
« Reply #16 on: April 29, 2010, 07:15:10 AM »
just noticed.....Manatsu is 10 years 1 day younger than me !!  :w00t:  :twothumbs

« Last Edit: April 29, 2010, 11:29:43 AM by johanx841 »

Offline hibachifinal

  • リトル・プリンセス
  • ecchi
  • Member+
  • Posts: 2552
  • Super Fab Imouto II Turbo
Re: MANATSU ~ The Mukaida Manatsu Thread
« Reply #17 on: May 10, 2010, 01:50:19 PM »

シャイニーくももかがやくよKY PP FCpixiv@hibachifinal

Offline Masa

  • Administrator
  • Member++
  • *
  • Posts: 59239
  • Swaggalicious Basterd
    • MasaMackey
Re: MANATSU ~ The Mukaida Manatsu Thread
« Reply #18 on: May 15, 2010, 05:51:42 AM »

Offline Masa

  • Administrator
  • Member++
  • *
  • Posts: 59239
  • Swaggalicious Basterd
    • MasaMackey

JPHiP Radio (29/200 @ 128 kbs)     Now playing: Ladies` Code - Bad Girl