JPHiP Radio (22/200 @ 128 kbs)     Now playing: Ishikawa Rika - Wake Up Call Elder Sister Ver

Author Topic: [SDN48] MAMITAN ~ The Kato Mami Thread  (Read 9811 times)

Offline SomethingWild

  • ほっといてよ~ うざいんだよ
  • Member+
  • Posts: 19658
  • 君の泣き顔は見たくないよ!
[SDN48] MAMITAN ~ The Kato Mami Thread
« on: September 30, 2009, 09:38:06 PM »
Kato Mami (加藤雅美)



Name: Kato Mami (加藤雅美)
Nickname: Mami, Mamitan (まみ, まみたん)
Birthdate: Sept 7th, 1987
Birthplace: Tokyo
« Last Edit: October 09, 2010, 07:34:12 PM by Masa »

Offline SomethingWild

  • ほっといてよ~ うざいんだよ
  • Member+
  • Posts: 19658
  • 君の泣き顔は見たくないよ!
Re: [SDN48] MAMITAN ~ The Kato Mami Thread
« Reply #1 on: October 06, 2009, 11:05:26 AM »

Offline Masa

  • Administrator
  • Member++
  • *
  • Posts: 59239
  • Swaggalicious Basterd
    • MasaMackey
Re: [SDN48] MAMITAN ~ The Kato Mami Thread
« Reply #2 on: January 23, 2010, 08:43:02 AM »

Offline SomethingWild

  • ほっといてよ~ うざいんだよ
  • Member+
  • Posts: 19658
  • 君の泣き顔は見たくないよ!
Re: [SDN48] MAMITAN ~ The Kato Mami Thread
« Reply #3 on: March 27, 2010, 01:39:57 PM »

Offline Masa

  • Administrator
  • Member++
  • *
  • Posts: 59239
  • Swaggalicious Basterd
    • MasaMackey
Re: [SDN48] MAMITAN ~ The Kato Mami Thread
« Reply #4 on: August 28, 2010, 08:36:51 AM »

Offline SomethingWild

  • ほっといてよ~ うざいんだよ
  • Member+
  • Posts: 19658
  • 君の泣き顔は見たくないよ!
Re: [SDN48] MAMITAN ~ The Kato Mami Thread
« Reply #5 on: September 07, 2010, 01:19:53 PM »
Happy 23rd birthday!!  :cow:

Offline Masa

  • Administrator
  • Member++
  • *
  • Posts: 59239
  • Swaggalicious Basterd
    • MasaMackey
Re: [SDN48] MAMITAN ~ The Kato Mami Thread
« Reply #6 on: September 07, 2010, 06:54:23 PM »
Happy Birthday Mamitan!

Offline JajaPipi

  • ecchi
  • Member+
  • Posts: 521
  • I ♥
Re: [SDN48] MAMITAN ~ The Kato Mami Thread
« Reply #7 on: September 07, 2010, 08:53:12 PM »
HAPPY BIRTHDAY MAMI

Offline Masa

  • Administrator
  • Member++
  • *
  • Posts: 59239
  • Swaggalicious Basterd
    • MasaMackey
Re: [SDN48] MAMITAN ~ The Kato Mami Thread
« Reply #8 on: September 09, 2010, 05:42:31 PM »

Offline Masa

  • Administrator
  • Member++
  • *
  • Posts: 59239
  • Swaggalicious Basterd
    • MasaMackey
Re: [SDN48] MAMITAN ~ The Kato Mami Thread
« Reply #9 on: November 17, 2010, 05:18:23 PM »

Offline miyuki

  • Member
  • Posts: 14
  • ``YUUMA'S GIRL NAME IS NANA``
Re: [SDN48] MAMITAN ~ The Kato Mami Thread
« Reply #10 on: November 30, 2010, 01:55:00 AM »
She is stunning  :inlove:

女:AKIMOTO SAYAKA | SUZUKI AIRI | WADA AYAKA | MATSUI JURINA | OHORI MEGUMI | YAMADA NANA
男:YAMADA RYOSUKE | KAMENASHI KAZUYA

♬ flavors.me/miyuki } stage48 : miyuki ; nihongogo : miyukichu/Miyuki ♡

Offline kowai-kawai

  • Member+
  • Posts: 1934
  • SUNNY Powaaa !
Re: [SDN48] MAMITAN ~ The Kato Mami Thread
« Reply #11 on: August 09, 2011, 11:11:13 PM »


Offline ginchan

  • Member+
  • Posts: 144
  • ~akaitonaito~
Re: [SDN48] MAMITAN ~ The Kato Mami Thread
« Reply #12 on: September 06, 2011, 09:01:20 PM »
HAPPY BIRTHDAY MAMITAN!!
:on BDay: :on BDay: :on BDay:

Offline Masa

  • Administrator
  • Member++
  • *
  • Posts: 59239
  • Swaggalicious Basterd
    • MasaMackey
Re: [SDN48] MAMITAN ~ The Kato Mami Thread
« Reply #13 on: October 17, 2011, 04:35:51 PM »

Offline Masa

  • Administrator
  • Member++
  • *
  • Posts: 59239
  • Swaggalicious Basterd
    • MasaMackey
Re: [SDN48] MAMITAN ~ The Kato Mami Thread
« Reply #14 on: February 25, 2012, 11:30:24 AM »


JPHiP Radio (22/200 @ 128 kbs)     Now playing: Ishikawa Rika - Wake Up Call Elder Sister Ver