JPHiP Radio (32/200 @ 128 kbs)     Now playing: Salyu - Name

Author Topic: The Matsunaga Riai Thread (松永里愛)  (Read 145 times)

Offline oaxiac

  • Masakist
  • ecchi
  • Member+
  • Posts: 7472
The Matsunaga Riai Thread (松永里愛)
« on: June 25, 2019, 02:36:29 AM »



Birthdate:  July 7, 2005
Birthplace: Osaka, Japan
Blood Type: A
Height: 150cm
Nickname: Riai-chan

JPHiP Radio (32/200 @ 128 kbs)     Now playing: Salyu - Name