JPHiP Radio (13/200 @ 128 kbs)     Now playing: Morning Musume - Kataomoi no Owari ni (Eri Kamei)

Author Topic: The Matsunaga Riai Thread (松永里愛)  (Read 926 times)

Offline oaxiac

  • Masakist
  • ecchi
  • Member+
  • Posts: 7766
The Matsunaga Riai Thread (松永里愛)
« on: June 25, 2019, 02:36:29 AM »



Birthdate:  July 7, 2005
Birthplace: Osaka, Japan
Blood Type: A
Height: 150cm
Nickname: Riai-chan

Offline muppet

  • Rin’s Motto: "Suki koso mono no jouzu nare" (好きこそ物の上手なれ; What one likes, one will do well)
  • Member+
  • Posts: 27742
Re: The Matsunaga Riai Thread (松永里愛)
« Reply #1 on: September 10, 2019, 01:39:56 AM »
Riai and the “One Two”
audience slaying steps



Yuka Miyazaki will be watching
from graduated leaders heaven


Sakura gives her blessings


wundervoll kinder (Riai & Rin)
« Last Edit: September 10, 2019, 01:53:47 AM by muppet »

Offline bluewind78

  • Member+
  • Posts: 377
  • Juice=Juice Fanatic
Re: The Matsunaga Riai Thread (松永里愛)
« Reply #2 on: January 24, 2020, 03:17:24 PM »
Riai accompanies her Captain in her very first apprearance on tiny=tiiny:




Choice & Chance: A Juice=Juice Fanfiction:
http://forum.jphip.com/index.php?topic=42253.0


Offline muppet

  • Rin’s Motto: "Suki koso mono no jouzu nare" (好きこそ物の上手なれ; What one likes, one will do well)
  • Member+
  • Posts: 27742
Re: The Matsunaga Riai Thread (松永里愛)
« Reply #3 on: February 04, 2020, 05:59:36 AM »
Riai chan
Boosting fans’ morale


JPHiP Radio (13/200 @ 128 kbs)     Now playing: Morning Musume - Kataomoi no Owari ni (Eri Kamei)