JPHiP Radio (58/200 @ 128 kbs)     Now playing: Trademark - Sight

Author Topic: The Hirai Miyo Thread (平井美葉)  (Read 1039 times)

Offline oaxiac

  • Masakist
  • ecchi
  • Member+
  • Posts: 7954
The Hirai Miyo Thread (平井美葉)
« on: December 28, 2018, 01:33:24 AM »



Birthdate: December 11, 1999
Birthplace: Tokyo, Japan
Blood Type: A
Height: 156cm
Nickname: Miyo~n

Offline muppet

  • Rin’s Motto: "Suki koso mono no jouzu nare" (好きこそ物の上手なれ; What one likes, one will do well)
  • Member+
  • Posts: 28471
Re: The Hirai Miyo Thread (平井美葉)
« Reply #1 on: January 26, 2019, 04:48:22 AM »
Miyo san is 19,
loves to dance


She does danso...
Boy Meets Girl


Miyo kun, Kaga kun, and Sasaki bro


Kokoro wished Miyo
a happy 19 last month


Karin: “I’ve got this!’


Welcome to the team Miyo!
« Last Edit: January 26, 2019, 04:56:14 AM by muppet »

Offline oaxiac

  • Masakist
  • ecchi
  • Member+
  • Posts: 7954
Re: The Hirai Miyo Thread (平井美葉)
« Reply #2 on: August 29, 2020, 07:41:53 PM »

Offline muppet

  • Rin’s Motto: "Suki koso mono no jouzu nare" (好きこそ物の上手なれ; What one likes, one will do well)
  • Member+
  • Posts: 28471
Re: The Hirai Miyo Thread (平井美葉)
« Reply #3 on: August 29, 2020, 11:33:30 PM »
^ Well done Miyo san!


JPHiP Radio (58/200 @ 128 kbs)     Now playing: Trademark - Sight