JPHiP Radio (25/200 @ 96 kbs)     Now playing: Yoshihiro Arita with his band - Theme of The DOLPHIC TOWN (NINTENDO GAMECUBE: "SUPER MARIO SUNSHINE")

Author Topic: [Keyakizaka46] The Koike Minami Thread  (Read 1468 times)

Offline manatzukkyun

  • Junior Moderator
  • Member+
  • *
  • Posts: 925
    • helsinkiddo
[Keyakizaka46] The Koike Minami Thread
« on: October 02, 2015, 06:25:10 PM »
Koike Minami / 小池 美波



- Nickname: Miichan / みーちゃん
- Birthdate: 1998.11.14
- Bloodtype: B
- Astrological sign: Scorpio
- From: Hyogo
- Height: 159cm


« Last Edit: March 12, 2016, 07:47:39 PM by manatzukkyun »

Offline vlinorman

  • Member+
  • Posts: 1985
Re: [Keyakizaka46] The Koike Minami Thread
« Reply #1 on: March 24, 2016, 06:15:15 PM »
Looks like Kazumin..


Offline vlinorman

  • Member+
  • Posts: 1985
Re: [Keyakizaka46] The Koike Minami Thread
« Reply #2 on: September 20, 2016, 01:51:15 AM »
very cute



Offline muppet

  • Sakurako: "I, Wada Sakurako, will become an idol active in movies and dramas!!!
  • Member+
  • Posts: 24014
Re: [Keyakizaka46] The Koike Minami Thread
« Reply #3 on: November 23, 2016, 08:12:23 PM »
« Last Edit: November 23, 2016, 08:17:34 PM by muppet »

JPHiP Radio (25/200 @ 96 kbs)     Now playing: Yoshihiro Arita with his band - Theme of The DOLPHIC TOWN (NINTENDO GAMECUBE: "SUPER MARIO SUNSHINE")