JPHiP Radio (35/200 @ 128 kbs)     Now playing: Wonder Girls - Fool

Author Topic: The Ono Mizuho Thread (小野瑞歩)  (Read 1067 times)

Offline oaxiac

  • Masakist
  • ecchi
  • Member+
  • Posts: 6854
The Ono Mizuho Thread (小野瑞歩)
« on: September 08, 2016, 07:26:46 PM »


Nickname: Omizu
Birthdate: September 29, 2000 (age 15)
Birthplace: Tokyo, Japan
Blood Type: O
Height: 163cm
« Last Edit: September 08, 2016, 07:32:13 PM by oaxiac »

Online muppet

  • Sakurako: "I, Wada Sakurako, will become an idol active in movies and dramas!!!
  • Member+
  • Posts: 24734
Re: The Ono Mizuho Thread (小野瑞歩)
« Reply #1 on: September 16, 2016, 09:41:28 AM »

Online muppet

  • Sakurako: "I, Wada Sakurako, will become an idol active in movies and dramas!!!
  • Member+
  • Posts: 24734
Re: The Ono Mizuho Thread (小野瑞歩)
« Reply #2 on: September 16, 2016, 09:59:09 AM »
Mizuho chan is really cute


Kokoro Maeda and Mizuho
make a nice Duo

Online muppet

  • Sakurako: "I, Wada Sakurako, will become an idol active in movies and dramas!!!
  • Member+
  • Posts: 24734
Re: The Ono Mizuho Thread (小野瑞歩)
« Reply #3 on: October 02, 2016, 09:41:12 AM »
Happy Sweet Sixteen
Mizuho chan!


This lovely Millenium baby celebrated
her Sweet Sixteen on September 29!



Wishing her much friendship & happiness
in the coming year!






Watch this clip from Upfront channel of Mizuho with Ayaka Wada from earlier this year.
They are announcing the various activities for H!P coming up,
and at 13:45 the duo have a tea break and get to know each
other. Mizuho is a really nice girl, and it shows...


(#31) UP-FRONT CHANNEL Recommend
« Last Edit: October 02, 2016, 09:50:37 AM by muppet »

Offline oaxiac

  • Masakist
  • ecchi
  • Member+
  • Posts: 6854
Re: The Ono Mizuho Thread (小野瑞歩)
« Reply #4 on: February 03, 2018, 03:52:20 PM »



Offline oaxiac

  • Masakist
  • ecchi
  • Member+
  • Posts: 6854
Re: The Ono Mizuho Thread (小野瑞歩)
« Reply #5 on: February 13, 2018, 11:09:08 PM »









Online muppet

  • Sakurako: "I, Wada Sakurako, will become an idol active in movies and dramas!!!
  • Member+
  • Posts: 24734
Re: The Ono Mizuho Thread (小野瑞歩)
« Reply #6 on: April 05, 2018, 09:01:41 AM »


Q: What's one thing about you that you think hasn't changed since you were little?

My face.
My face hasn't changed since my kindergarten pictures. lol



Only two pictures found that seem to be
before Mizuho joined Hello Project in 2015

Trainee days?

Mizuho with Kokoro Maeda
« Last Edit: April 05, 2018, 09:36:20 AM by muppet »

Offline oaxiac

  • Masakist
  • ecchi
  • Member+
  • Posts: 6854
Re: The Ono Mizuho Thread (小野瑞歩)
« Reply #7 on: September 09, 2018, 06:24:08 PM »

JPHiP Radio (35/200 @ 128 kbs)     Now playing: Wonder Girls - Fool