JPHiP Radio (15/200 @ 128 kbs)     Now playing: Bennie K - Dreamland

Author Topic: The Maeda Kokoro Thread (前田 こころ)  (Read 1335 times)

Offline oaxiac

  • Masakist
  • ecchi
  • Member+
  • Posts: 7792
The Maeda Kokoro Thread (前田 こころ)
« on: November 25, 2018, 02:45:29 AM »



Birthdate: June 23, 2002
Birthplace:  Saitama, Japan
Blood Type: A
Height: 166 cm
Nickname: Koko, Maekoko

Offline oaxiac

  • Masakist
  • ecchi
  • Member+
  • Posts: 7792
Re: The Maeda Kokoro Thread (前田 こころ)
« Reply #1 on: November 25, 2018, 04:07:33 AM »

Offline muppet

  • Rin’s Motto: "Suki koso mono no jouzu nare" (好きこそ物の上手なれ; What one likes, one will do well)
  • Member+
  • Posts: 27828
Re: The Maeda Kokoro Thread (前田 こころ)
« Reply #2 on: November 25, 2018, 04:44:35 AM »
Thanks for creating the new threads  Oaxiac san!

I have seen clips of Kokoro Chan performing her kata
before, and no doubt about her discipline



And she moves so smoothly between the world of bushido and Idols


Offline muppet

  • Rin’s Motto: "Suki koso mono no jouzu nare" (好きこそ物の上手なれ; What one likes, one will do well)
  • Member+
  • Posts: 27828
« Last Edit: May 13, 2019, 06:25:35 AM by muppet »

Offline muppet

  • Rin’s Motto: "Suki koso mono no jouzu nare" (好きこそ物の上手なれ; What one likes, one will do well)
  • Member+
  • Posts: 27828
« Last Edit: September 15, 2019, 03:12:53 AM by muppet »

Offline muppet

  • Rin’s Motto: "Suki koso mono no jouzu nare" (好きこそ物の上手なれ; What one likes, one will do well)
  • Member+
  • Posts: 27828
Re: The Maeda Kokoro Thread (前田 こころ)
« Reply #5 on: May 17, 2020, 02:33:05 PM »







Offline oaxiac

  • Masakist
  • ecchi
  • Member+
  • Posts: 7792
Re: The Maeda Kokoro Thread (前田 こころ)
« Reply #6 on: August 01, 2020, 05:47:48 PM »
First PB

Offline muppet

  • Rin’s Motto: "Suki koso mono no jouzu nare" (好きこそ物の上手なれ; What one likes, one will do well)
  • Member+
  • Posts: 27828
Re: The Maeda Kokoro Thread (前田 こころ)
« Reply #7 on: August 02, 2020, 02:26:29 AM »
^ Saints preserve us!
Kokoro san is loverly!

JPHiP Radio (15/200 @ 128 kbs)     Now playing: Bennie K - Dreamland