JPHiP Radio (27/200 @ 128 kbs)     Now playing: Veltpunch - Color of Dawn

Author Topic: Maiko Takahashi  (Read 8086 times)

Offline Masa

  • Administrator
  • Member++
  • *
  • Posts: 59239
  • Swaggalicious Basterd
    • MasaMackey
Maiko Takahashi
« on: August 22, 2009, 04:31:34 PM »
Maiko Takahashi / 高橋真依子


Profile
Nickname: Maichi
Birthdate: 1985/04/01
Birthplace: Saitama Prefecture, Japan
Blood type: A
Height: 164 cm
Measurements: 82 - 58 - 82 cm
Shoe size: 24 cm

Links
Official Blog
Official MySpace
Official Site

Sabra No.10 (October 2008)


Random Pix


:ondick:

Offline Masa

  • Administrator
  • Member++
  • *
  • Posts: 59239
  • Swaggalicious Basterd
    • MasaMackey
Re: Maiko Takahashi
« Reply #1 on: August 22, 2009, 04:31:43 PM »
[Sabra.net] Strictly Girls - Maiko Takahashi - Lelly Typhoon

DOWNLOAD

Previews

JPHiP Radio (27/200 @ 128 kbs)     Now playing: Veltpunch - Color of Dawn