JPHiP Radio (41/200 @ 128 kbs)     Now playing: BoA - Smash

Author Topic: [TEAM KII] MATSURINA ~ The Matsumoto Rina Thread  (Read 22351 times)

Offline SomethingWild

  • ほっといてよ~ うざいんだよ
  • Member+
  • Posts: 19662
  • 君の泣き顔は見たくないよ!
[TEAM KII] MATSURINA ~ The Matsumoto Rina Thread
« on: September 11, 2009, 10:33:53 AM »
Matsumoto Rina 松本梨奈



Name: Matsumoto Rina (松本梨奈)
Nickname: Riina (りーな)
Team: KII
Birthdate: September 3, 1993
Birthplace: Aichi, Japan
Bloodtype: O
Height: 159.0 cm
Bust: 73 cm
Waist: 57 cm
Hips: 80 cm

Hobby: collecting cake boxes
Specialty: clarinet
Dream: actress
Favorite food: melon
Favorite word: Dreams come true
« Last Edit: October 07, 2011, 02:30:41 PM by BarrieV »

Offline Masa

  • Administrator
  • Member++
  • *
  • Posts: 59234
Re: [TEAM KII] MATSURINA ~ The Matsumoto Rina Thread
« Reply #1 on: December 29, 2009, 11:33:43 AM »

Offline Masa

  • Administrator
  • Member++
  • *
  • Posts: 59234
Re: [TEAM KII] MATSURINA ~ The Matsumoto Rina Thread
« Reply #2 on: January 01, 2010, 03:19:50 PM »

Offline Masa

  • Administrator
  • Member++
  • *
  • Posts: 59234
Re: [TEAM KII] MATSURINA ~ The Matsumoto Rina Thread
« Reply #3 on: May 15, 2010, 05:52:24 AM »


Offline Masa

  • Administrator
  • Member++
  • *
  • Posts: 59234
Re: [TEAM KII] MATSURINA ~ The Matsumoto Rina Thread
« Reply #5 on: August 21, 2010, 12:52:50 AM »

Offline Afro_Stud

  • ecchi
  • Member
  • Posts: 0
Re: [TEAM KII] MATSURINA ~ The Matsumoto Rina Thread
« Reply #6 on: September 24, 2010, 09:55:55 PM »
« Last Edit: October 07, 2011, 02:54:10 PM by BarrieV »

Offline SomethingWild

  • ほっといてよ~ うざいんだよ
  • Member+
  • Posts: 19662
  • 君の泣き顔は見たくないよ!
Re: [TEAM KII] MATSURINA ~ The Matsumoto Rina Thread
« Reply #7 on: October 07, 2010, 12:37:09 PM »
I've never been a big Rina fan, because her singing voice is so weak. However, her talking voice is pretty cute. It's like a mix between mayu and shinkai rina  :lol: It would be cool if she exaggerates her talking voice a bit more the way Kasai does. That would make for a great charm point.
« Last Edit: October 07, 2010, 12:51:32 PM by BarrieV »

Offline Masa

  • Administrator
  • Member++
  • *
  • Posts: 59234
Re: [TEAM KII] MATSURINA ~ The Matsumoto Rina Thread
« Reply #8 on: February 06, 2011, 06:09:54 PM »
The Matsumoto Rina Picture Thread

Offline Masa

  • Administrator
  • Member++
  • *
  • Posts: 59234
Re: [TEAM KII] MATSURINA ~ The Matsumoto Rina Thread
« Reply #9 on: February 26, 2011, 11:40:20 AM »

Offline Anariel

  • Meronpan Society
  • ecchi
  • Member+
  • Posts: 1591
Re: [TEAM KII] MATSURINA ~ The Matsumoto Rina Thread
« Reply #10 on: March 23, 2011, 12:06:15 PM »


« Last Edit: October 07, 2011, 02:56:11 PM by BarrieV »

Offline SomethingWild

  • ほっといてよ~ うざいんだよ
  • Member+
  • Posts: 19662
  • 君の泣き顔は見たくないよ!
Re: [TEAM KII] MATSURINA ~ The Matsumoto Rina Thread
« Reply #11 on: April 06, 2011, 08:12:56 PM »
This girl is so strange. I can't place her at all.

She looks ultra young, but she is 17 (Jurina opposite lol). She also acts like a kid. She's really shy, cries easily, etc.

Her talking voice is so cute.

Offline Masa

  • Administrator
  • Member++
  • *
  • Posts: 59234
Re: [TEAM KII] MATSURINA ~ The Matsumoto Rina Thread
« Reply #12 on: April 28, 2011, 11:59:03 AM »

Offline Masa

  • Administrator
  • Member++
  • *
  • Posts: 59234
Re: [TEAM KII] MATSURINA ~ The Matsumoto Rina Thread
« Reply #13 on: April 29, 2011, 07:11:13 PM »

Offline pocky

  • Ψ(AnA)(^∀^)(isiD)Ψ
  • ecchi
  • Member+
  • Posts: 407
  • 旅に出ます。探さないで下さい。
Re: [TEAM KII] MATSURINA ~ The Matsumoto Rina Thread
« Reply #14 on: May 24, 2011, 01:17:52 AM »


Offline Masa

  • Administrator
  • Member++
  • *
  • Posts: 59234
Re: [TEAM KII] MATSURINA ~ The Matsumoto Rina Thread
« Reply #15 on: May 24, 2011, 07:38:00 PM »

Offline kowai-kawai

  • Member+
  • Posts: 1934
  • SUNNY Powaaa !
Re: [TEAM KII] MATSURINA ~ The Matsumoto Rina Thread
« Reply #16 on: July 09, 2011, 10:21:27 PM »

Thanks to the uploader !

Offline pocky

  • Ψ(AnA)(^∀^)(isiD)Ψ
  • ecchi
  • Member+
  • Posts: 407
  • 旅に出ます。探さないで下さい。

Offline kowai-kawai

  • Member+
  • Posts: 1934
  • SUNNY Powaaa !
Re: [TEAM KII] MATSURINA ~ The Matsumoto Rina Thread
« Reply #18 on: August 03, 2011, 01:17:48 AM »

Offline SomethingWild

  • ほっといてよ~ うざいんだよ
  • Member+
  • Posts: 19662
  • 君の泣き顔は見たくないよ!
Re: [TEAM KII] MATSURINA ~ The Matsumoto Rina Thread
« Reply #19 on: August 16, 2011, 03:43:31 PM »

JPHiP Radio (41/200 @ 128 kbs)     Now playing: BoA - Smash