JPHiP Radio (35/200 @ 128 kbs)     Now playing: Mika Nakashima - Forget Me Not

Author Topic: [TEAM S] MARY ~ The Hirata Rikako Thread  (Read 25873 times)

Offline SomethingWild

  • ほっといてよ~ うざいんだよ
  • Member+
  • Posts: 20000
  • 君の泣き顔は見たくないよ!
[TEAM S] MARY ~ The Hirata Rikako Thread
« on: September 14, 2009, 07:03:23 PM »
Hirata Rikako 平田璃香子



Name: Hirata Rikako (平田璃香子)
Nickname: Rikkii (リッキー)
Team: S
Birthdate: August 7, 1989
Birthplace: Aichi, Japan
Bloodtype: A
Height: 160.0 cm
Bust: 78 cm
Waist: 61 cm
Hips: 89 cm

I was watching S1 and I kept thinking "what is Nozofisu doing in SKE?"  :lol:



I quite like her! She gets some age into team S  :P
« Last Edit: April 24, 2011, 02:18:40 PM by BarrieV »

Offline SomethingWild

  • ほっといてよ~ うざいんだよ
  • Member+
  • Posts: 20000
  • 君の泣き顔は見たくないよ!
Re: [TEAM S] MARY ~ The Hirata Rikako Thread
« Reply #1 on: October 04, 2009, 11:54:13 AM »
Apparently she's the leader of Team S. Whatever that means  :P

She wants to impress foreign fans by having a foreign nickname? Good strategy haha.

Offline Masa

  • Administrator
  • Member++
  • *
  • Posts: 60049
  • Swaggalicious Basterd
    • MasaMackey
Re: [TEAM S] MARY ~ The Hirata Rikako Thread
« Reply #2 on: December 07, 2009, 09:49:46 AM »

Offline Masa

  • Administrator
  • Member++
  • *
  • Posts: 60049
  • Swaggalicious Basterd
    • MasaMackey
Re: [TEAM S] MARY ~ The Hirata Rikako Thread
« Reply #3 on: December 29, 2009, 11:33:03 AM »

Offline Masa

  • Administrator
  • Member++
  • *
  • Posts: 60049
  • Swaggalicious Basterd
    • MasaMackey
Re: [TEAM S] MARY ~ The Hirata Rikako Thread
« Reply #4 on: January 01, 2010, 03:18:16 PM »

Offline Masa

  • Administrator
  • Member++
  • *
  • Posts: 60049
  • Swaggalicious Basterd
    • MasaMackey
Re: [TEAM S] MARY ~ The Hirata Rikako Thread
« Reply #5 on: January 07, 2010, 09:38:40 AM »

Offline Masa

  • Administrator
  • Member++
  • *
  • Posts: 60049
  • Swaggalicious Basterd
    • MasaMackey
Re: [TEAM S] MARY ~ The Hirata Rikako Thread
« Reply #6 on: January 10, 2010, 10:28:11 AM »

Offline SomethingWild

  • ほっといてよ~ うざいんだよ
  • Member+
  • Posts: 20000
  • 君の泣き顔は見たくないよ!
Re: [TEAM S] MARY ~ The Hirata Rikako Thread
« Reply #7 on: February 04, 2010, 10:32:35 PM »

Offline Afro_Stud

  • ecchi
  • Member
  • Posts: 0
Re: [TEAM S] MARY ~ The Hirata Rikako Thread
« Reply #8 on: February 13, 2010, 06:40:58 PM »

Offline johanx841

  • Member+
  • Posts: 1215
Re: [TEAM S] MARY ~ The Hirata Rikako Thread
« Reply #9 on: March 04, 2010, 01:34:58 PM »
She has never been to Akbingo , has she ? never seen her !!

Offline SomethingWild

  • ほっといてよ~ うざいんだよ
  • Member+
  • Posts: 20000
  • 君の泣き顔は見たくないよ!
Re: [TEAM S] MARY ~ The Hirata Rikako Thread
« Reply #10 on: March 04, 2010, 06:32:22 PM »
She has never been to Akbingo , has she ? never seen her !!

I can't think of any, no. She does appear on SKE Gakuen occasionally.

Offline SomethingWild

  • ほっといてよ~ うざいんだよ
  • Member+
  • Posts: 20000
  • 君の泣き顔は見たくないよ!
Re: [TEAM S] MARY ~ The Hirata Rikako Thread
« Reply #11 on: March 24, 2010, 12:08:12 PM »

Offline SomethingWild

  • ほっといてよ~ うざいんだよ
  • Member+
  • Posts: 20000
  • 君の泣き顔は見たくないよ!
Re: [TEAM S] MARY ~ The Hirata Rikako Thread
« Reply #12 on: April 10, 2010, 12:58:51 PM »

Offline SomethingWild

  • ほっといてよ~ うざいんだよ
  • Member+
  • Posts: 20000
  • 君の泣き顔は見たくないよ!
Re: [TEAM S] MARY ~ The Hirata Rikako Thread
« Reply #13 on: April 11, 2010, 03:10:36 PM »
She appeared on Ana-ana Shoukai: Download here

New hairstyle, makes her look more mature.

Offline Masa

  • Administrator
  • Member++
  • *
  • Posts: 60049
  • Swaggalicious Basterd
    • MasaMackey
Re: [TEAM S] MARY ~ The Hirata Rikako Thread
« Reply #14 on: April 21, 2010, 07:13:49 AM »


*credit to original uploader*

Offline Afro_Stud

  • ecchi
  • Member
  • Posts: 0
Re: [TEAM S] MARY ~ The Hirata Rikako Thread
« Reply #15 on: April 25, 2010, 08:43:35 AM »

Offline johanx841

  • Member+
  • Posts: 1215
Re: [TEAM S] MARY ~ The Hirata Rikako Thread
« Reply #16 on: April 29, 2010, 11:17:05 AM »











Offline johanx841

  • Member+
  • Posts: 1215
Re: [TEAM S] MARY ~ The Hirata Rikako Thread
« Reply #17 on: May 03, 2010, 01:12:09 PM »











Offline johanx841

  • Member+
  • Posts: 1215
Re: [TEAM S] MARY ~ The Hirata Rikako Thread
« Reply #19 on: May 26, 2010, 12:28:36 PM »

JPHiP Radio (35/200 @ 128 kbs)     Now playing: Mika Nakashima - Forget Me Not