JPHiP Radio (11/200 @ 128 kbs)     Now playing: The Band Apart - Fool Proof

Author Topic: [TEAM S] MIZUKI ~ The Kuwabara Mizuki Thread  (Read 27711 times)

Offline SomethingWild

  • ほっといてよ~ うざいんだよ
  • Member+
  • Posts: 20001
  • 君の泣き顔は見たくないよ!
[TEAM S] MIZUKI ~ The Kuwabara Mizuki Thread
« on: September 14, 2009, 07:23:56 PM »
Kuwabara Mizuki 桑原みずき



Name: Kuwabara Mizuki (桑原みずき)
Nickname: Mizuki (みずき)
Team: S
Birthdate: February 19, 1992
Birthplace: Kochi, Japan
Bloodtype: A
Height: 162.6 cm
Bust: 83 cm
Waist: 58 cm
Hips: 87 cm




« Last Edit: December 06, 2010, 03:30:18 PM by BarrieV »

Offline SomethingWild

  • ほっといてよ~ うざいんだよ
  • Member+
  • Posts: 20001
  • 君の泣き顔は見たくないよ!
Re: MIZUKI ~ The Kuwabara Mizuki Thread
« Reply #1 on: October 02, 2009, 11:10:34 PM »
I had no idea this girl is such a yanki  XD



She's fun though, she sang the new undergirls' song to cheer on Nakanishi.

Offline atskv9

  • ecchi
  • Member+
  • Posts: 1379
Re: MIZUKI ~ The Kuwabara Mizuki Thread
« Reply #2 on: October 04, 2009, 07:33:10 AM »
Man, I wish I woulda known about this girl earlier. She was cracking me up during the latest Shukan :lol:

Offline Masa

  • Administrator
  • Member++
  • *
  • Posts: 60079
  • Swaggalicious Basterd
    • MasaMackey
Re: MIZUKI ~ The Kuwabara Mizuki Thread
« Reply #3 on: December 07, 2009, 08:10:41 AM »

Offline SomethingWild

  • ほっといてよ~ うざいんだよ
  • Member+
  • Posts: 20001
  • 君の泣き顔は見たくないよ!
Re: MIZUKI ~ The Kuwabara Mizuki Thread
« Reply #4 on: December 17, 2009, 05:43:39 PM »


SKE = use of tiny hats  :lol:

Offline Blu-Cherri

  • Figure of Sorrow
  • ecchi
  • Member+
  • Posts: 3638
  • Figure of Loneliness
Re: MIZUKI ~ The Kuwabara Mizuki Thread
« Reply #5 on: December 18, 2009, 01:53:45 AM »
ooh they look pretty~

set made by me
Here's me singing and dancing!
http://forum.jphip.com/index.php?topic=15604.0

Offline Masa

  • Administrator
  • Member++
  • *
  • Posts: 60079
  • Swaggalicious Basterd
    • MasaMackey
Re: MIZUKI ~ The Kuwabara Mizuki Thread
« Reply #6 on: December 29, 2009, 11:29:24 AM »

Offline Masa

  • Administrator
  • Member++
  • *
  • Posts: 60079
  • Swaggalicious Basterd
    • MasaMackey
Re: MIZUKI ~ The Kuwabara Mizuki Thread
« Reply #7 on: January 01, 2010, 03:10:58 PM »

Offline Masa

  • Administrator
  • Member++
  • *
  • Posts: 60079
  • Swaggalicious Basterd
    • MasaMackey
Re: MIZUKI ~ The Kuwabara Mizuki Thread
« Reply #8 on: January 07, 2010, 09:37:56 AM »

Offline Masa

  • Administrator
  • Member++
  • *
  • Posts: 60079
  • Swaggalicious Basterd
    • MasaMackey
Re: MIZUKI ~ The Kuwabara Mizuki Thread
« Reply #9 on: January 10, 2010, 10:24:29 AM »

Offline SomethingWild

  • ほっといてよ~ うざいんだよ
  • Member+
  • Posts: 20001
  • 君の泣き顔は見たくないよ!
Re: MIZUKI ~ The Kuwabara Mizuki Thread
« Reply #10 on: February 06, 2010, 05:38:43 PM »

Offline Afro_Stud

  • ecchi
  • Member
  • Posts: 0
Re: MIZUKI ~ The Kuwabara Mizuki Thread
« Reply #11 on: February 13, 2010, 06:42:24 PM »

Offline SomethingWild

  • ほっといてよ~ うざいんだよ
  • Member+
  • Posts: 20001
  • 君の泣き顔は見たくないよ!
Re: MIZUKI ~ The Kuwabara Mizuki Thread
« Reply #12 on: February 21, 2010, 11:27:30 AM »
Happy belated birthday!! Yet another girl turns legal  :lol:


Offline Masa

  • Administrator
  • Member++
  • *
  • Posts: 60079
  • Swaggalicious Basterd
    • MasaMackey
Re: MIZUKI ~ The Kuwabara Mizuki Thread
« Reply #13 on: February 21, 2010, 11:28:43 AM »
Happy 18th Birthday!

Offline SomethingWild

  • ほっといてよ~ うざいんだよ
  • Member+
  • Posts: 20001
  • 君の泣き顔は見たくないよ!
Re: MIZUKI ~ The Kuwabara Mizuki Thread
« Reply #14 on: February 21, 2010, 06:21:24 PM »



Offline atskv9

  • ecchi
  • Member+
  • Posts: 1379
Re: MIZUKI ~ The Kuwabara Mizuki Thread
« Reply #15 on: February 22, 2010, 04:28:32 AM »
18 which means... MIZUKI BOOBS :cow:

Offline Datalanche

  • ecchi
  • Member+
  • Posts: 2527
Re: MIZUKI ~ The Kuwabara Mizuki Thread
« Reply #16 on: February 28, 2010, 10:32:03 PM »


I need to pay more attention to this girl. She's looking goooooooooood lately.  :inlove:
« Last Edit: February 28, 2010, 10:36:55 PM by Datalanche »

Offline SomethingWild

  • ほっといてよ~ うざいんだよ
  • Member+
  • Posts: 20001
  • 君の泣き顔は見たくないよ!
Re: MIZUKI ~ The Kuwabara Mizuki Thread
« Reply #17 on: March 01, 2010, 07:23:51 PM »

I need to pay more attention to this girl. She's looking goooooooooood lately.  :inlove:

No kidding!

I comfess I've been hunting her blog for pics too haha. Got the same ones as Data, and this:


Offline sousora

  • Winter is coming.
  • ecchi
  • Member+
  • Posts: 2254
  • 从・ゥ・从
Re: MIZUKI ~ The Kuwabara Mizuki Thread
« Reply #18 on: March 15, 2010, 10:04:42 AM »

Offline SomethingWild

  • ほっといてよ~ うざいんだよ
  • Member+
  • Posts: 20001
  • 君の泣き顔は見たくないよ!
Re: MIZUKI ~ The Kuwabara Mizuki Thread
« Reply #19 on: March 24, 2010, 12:08:50 PM »


...she hasn't changed at all  XD

JPHiP Radio (11/200 @ 128 kbs)     Now playing: The Band Apart - Fool Proof