JPHiP Radio (15/200 @ 128 kbs)     Now playing: 4minute - Femme Fatale

Author Topic: The Okada Reiko Thread (岡田怜子)  (Read 2799 times)

Offline Blu-Cherri

  • Figure of Sorrow
  • ecchi
  • Member+
  • Posts: 3638
  • Figure of Loneliness
The Okada Reiko Thread (岡田怜子)
« on: September 25, 2009, 07:32:24 PM »
Another cute member of Canary Club

Name: Okada Reiko (岡田怜子)
Nickname: Okkyan
Birthdate: 1993-06-19
Birthplace: Saitama , Japan
Blood Type: A
Special Skill: Gossip, Jump Rope
Strong Point: Always Smiling
Hobbies: Karaoke, Listening to Music
Favorite Food: Potato, Strawberries, Meat
Least Favorite Food: Natto, Sushi, Sashimi
Favorite Color: White, Black, Pink
Favorite Number: 3
Favorite Band: Porno Graffitti
Favorite Sport: Volleyball
Instrument: Saxophone, Xylophone

First introduction
キャナァーリ倶楽部 岡田怜子が1stシングルをワンショットで告知っch!

Some videos~
キャナァーリ倶楽部 おっきゃんにとっての「青春万歳!」は??
初めてのサイパンひとりじめ!「スポーツしようよ!おっきゃん編」
NICE GIRL ムービー!ブタ玉伝説「スイムガール おっきゃん編」
元気だ!水着だ!サイパンだ!キャナァーリ倶楽部「おっきゃん」
キャナァーリ倶楽部 おっきゃんのギャルメイクでーす

Okkyabirthday to you~(members celebrating okkyan's birthday)
キャナァーリ倶楽部 サプライズ企画おっきゃんバースデーを祝う!

From the NGP film
NICE GIRL ムービー!ブタ玉伝説「中継ガール」
« Last Edit: September 25, 2009, 07:50:17 PM by Blu-Cherri »

set made by me
Here's me singing and dancing!
http://forum.jphip.com/index.php?topic=15604.0

JPHiP Radio (15/200 @ 128 kbs)     Now playing: 4minute - Femme Fatale